TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

Hamburg Liga (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schildhauer, Daniel TTG 207 9 15:1 0:0 0:0 214
Alke, Oliver Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 13:0 0:0 0:0 208
Dittmar, Malte TTG 207 9 10:3 0:0 0:0 200
Arnolda, Christopher Clifford SC Poppenbüttel 7 13:1 0:0 0:0 197
Dietrich, Mathias TTG 207 8 0:0 10:0 0:0 195
Löschenkohl, Simon TTG 207 9 0:0 9:1 0:0 193
Bozanoglu, Harun Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 10:4 0:0 0:0 192
Regenthal, Markus Bramfelder SV 10 0:1 12:2 0:0 184
Qamari, Nasser Niendorfer TSV 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 183
Geng, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 11:2 0:0 182
Hüper, Jan Bramfelder SV 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 181
Steinke, Tim Oberalster VfW 9 8:6 0:0 0:0 181
Eckhoff, Klaus TTC Neuenfelde 7 0:0 8:2 0:0 181
Biallas, Jürgen TTC Neuenfelde 8 0:0 8:4 0:0 177
Schild, Nico Oberalster VfW 7 7:5 0:0 0:0 176
Louis, Heinz-Peter Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 8:4 0:0 175
Golenia, David Bramfelder SV 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 174
Köhn, Steffen Bramfelder SV 10 0:0 0:1 10:2 174
Schlößer, Rupert SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 9:5 0:0 174
Hacht, Thorben von TURA Harksheide 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 174
Porath, Olaf TTC Neuenfelde 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 174
Rückert, Peter Oberalster VfW 2 1:0 0:0 0:0 172
Wrobbel, Jon Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 0:0 1:1 5:1 172
Brinkmann, Jan SC Urania 5 5:4 0:0 0:0 172
Trost, Helmut Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 3:1 5:2 172
Baron, Jan Erik Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 1:1 4:2 0:0 172
Trittel, Manuel SC Urania 4 2:1 2:1 0:0 171
Abich, Leon SC Poppenbüttel 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 171
Böhm, Eduard TTG 207 8 0:0 1:0 5:3 171
von Reith, Jan Bramfelder SV 9 0:0 0:2 8:2 169
Scharwächter, Nils Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 0:0 0:0 4:1 169
Ott, Thomas SC Urania 8 5:8 1:0 0:0 169
Busch, Marcel TURA Harksheide 9 5:7 0:0 0:0 169
Panayotov, Plamen SC Urania 3 3:2 0:0 0:0 169
Laute, Johannes Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 0:0 3:3 1:0 168
Skibbe, Florian SC Urania 8 1:1 5:5 0:0 168
Janssen, Michael SC Urania 7 0:0 0:2 7:1 168
Stille, Timm Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 6:6 0:0 168
Wegner, Christian TURA Harksheide 10 0:1 8:7 0:0 168
Süskow, Andreas Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 0:0 3:2 0:0 168
Gerdes, Timo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 0:4 8:1 167
Gernhardt, Oliver SC Urania 8 0:0 0:0 7:4 167
Lüthje, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 7 0:0 0:2 6:2 166
Mattern, Claus Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 0:0 0:1 3:0 166
Windisch, Malte Manuel Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 0:0 1:1 2:1 165
Budnick, Christian SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 6:7 0:0 165
Ghanaati, Sasan HSV 6 3:5 0:0 0:0 165
Neumann, Torsten SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 165
Andersen, Bernd SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 7:6 164
Rückmann, Arne TTC Neuenfelde 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 164
Callsen, Sven Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 164
Kankowski, André TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 164
Plathe, Nils Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 164
Schöneberndt, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 163
Schröder, Matthias TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 163
Pagel, Michael Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Olberg, Henry Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Deckelmann, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Gerken, Kjell TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Mieß, Julian TTG 207 9 0:0 0:0 5:5 162
Conrad, Sebastian SC Poppenbüttel 5 3:5 0:2 0:0 162
Knappek, Rainer Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 162
Khazaeli, Madjid Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Warwel, Dirk HSV 2 0:1 1:1 0:0 161
Schulze, Robert Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 1:1 4:5 161
Sawallisch, Jan SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 161
Pickenpack, Achim HSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 161
Sawiel, Philip TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 161
Bonk, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Mitrowan, Manfred HSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Deters, Lutz-Erik TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Nejati Eghteda, Majid HSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Schwechheimer, Lars TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Pankonin, Carlo Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Peters, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 160
Deisemann, Tim Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 160
Arp, Peter Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 160
Bleyer, Arne SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Fraas, Henning HSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Kanitz, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Priese, Martin SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Prusok, Joachim Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Mirzakhani, Ghassem HSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 158
Ptach, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 1:3 2:3 158
Hamann, Michael Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 4:8 0:0 158
Domagalski, Karol HSV 6 0:0 2:5 0:0 158
Hoffhenke, Tammo HSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 158
Tehranchian, Nader HSV 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 158
Jahn, Heiko SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 158
Lie, Bastian Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 0:0 4:7 157
Semmelhack, Jörg SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 0:1 5:7 157
Rouzbiani, Christopher Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 157
Nowak, Manfred SC Urania 8 0:0 3:7 0:2 155
Jonas, Jan Niendorfer TSV 9 3:12 0:0 0:0 155
Witt, Georg Oberalster VfW 8 0:2 3:7 0:0 155
Schmidt, Stanislaw HSV 7 2:9 0:0 0:0 155
Singh, Rajkamal HSV 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 155
Wagner, Hans-Jürgen TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 0:1 3:9 153
Wendt, Johan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 0:0 1:10 0:0 152
Liebers, Gordon Bramfelder SV 8 0:0 2:11 0:0 151
Schirrmann, Andy HSV 6 0:0 0:5 0:2 149
Fründt, Wolfgang SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 2:15 0:0 0:0 149
Nischik, Marco TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 0:2 2:8 149
Mahncke, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 2:16 0:0 0:0 148
Rahlf, Frank TTC Neuenfelde 7 0:0 0:0 1:8 147
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World