TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

Hamburg Liga (2011/2012)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Niendorfer TSV 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 9:4 (8:8) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TURA Harksheide 1 8:8 (9:4) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 Bramfelder SV 1 9:2 (9:2) #
Rissener SV 1 HSV 2 2:9 (0:0) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 SC Urania 2 9:3 (6:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 TTG 207 1 3:9 (2:9) #
TURA Harksheide 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 5:9 (5:9) #
Bramfelder SV 1 Oberalster VfW 2 9:4 (9:7) #
HSV 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 1:9 (0:9) #
SC Urania 2 Rissener SV 1 9:0 (0:0) #
TTG 207 1 SC Poppenbüttel 2 9:1 (9:3) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 4:9 (2:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 Bramfelder SV 1 9:6 (2:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 HSV 2 9:4 (9:0) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 SC Urania 2 8:8 (9:2) #
Rissener SV 1 TTG 207 1 0:9 (0:0) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:2 (8:8) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 TURA Harksheide 1 9:5 (7:9) #
HSV 2 Niendorfer TSV 1 0:9 (1:9) #
SC Urania 2 Oberalster VfW 2 7:9 (6:9) #
TTG 207 1 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 6:9 (9:7) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 Rissener SV 1 9:0 (0:0) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 9:1 (9:4) #
Bramfelder SV 1 TURA Harksheide 1 9:1 (9:6) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 SC Urania 2 9:3 (0:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TTG 207 1 3:9 (1:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:7 (9:2) #
Rissener SV 1 SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:9 (0:0) #
TURA Harksheide 1 HSV 2 9:7 (9:0) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 Bramfelder SV 1 3:9 (1:9) #
TTG 207 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 9:3 (9:2) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 Oberalster VfW 2 9:5 (9:7) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 2:9 (9:7) #
Rissener SV 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:9 (0:0) #
SC Urania 2 TURA Harksheide 1 9:4 (8:8) #
HSV 2 Bramfelder SV 1 0:9 (2:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:5 (2:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 SC Poppenbüttel 2 8:8 (7:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 Rissener SV 1 0:0 (0:0) #
TURA Harksheide 1 TTG 207 1 0:9 (1:9) #
Bramfelder SV 1 SC Urania 2 9:2 (9:5) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 HSV 2 9:5 (8:8) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 Niendorfer TSV 1 9:3 (9:6) #
Rissener SV 1 Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 (0:0) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 9:3 (9:0) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 TURA Harksheide 1 9:3 (9:5) #
TTG 207 1 Bramfelder SV 1 9:0 (9:0) #
SC Urania 2 HSV 2 9:3 (9:1) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 Rissener SV 1 0:0 (0:0) #
Oberalster VfW 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 4:9 (0:9) #
TURA Harksheide 1 SC Poppenbüttel 2 9:7 (1:9) #
Bramfelder SV 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:5 (9:4) #
HSV 2 TTG 207 1 0:9 (0:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 SC Urania 2 5:9 (2:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 9:3 (9:1) #
Oberalster VfW 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 9:6 (5:9) #
Rissener SV 1 TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 (0:0) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 Bramfelder SV 1 6:9 (8:8) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 HSV 2 9:0 (0:0) #
TTG 207 1 SC Urania 2 9:2 (9:1) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 Oberalster VfW 2 8:8 (0:9) #
TURA Harksheide 1 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 3:9 (1:9) #
Bramfelder SV 1 Rissener SV 1 0:0 (0:0) #
HSV 2 SC Poppenbüttel 2 2:9 (0:0) #
SC Urania 2 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:4 (0:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 TTG 207 1 0:9 (0:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World