Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gerken, Kjell | TTG 207 | 10 | 18:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 115 |
Repky, Christian | TTG 207 | 8 | 13:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 109 |
Ottlik, Kai | Walddörfer SV | 11 | 17:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 106 |
Boller, Maximilian | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 15:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 104 |
Schuld, Andreas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 15:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 100 |
Walter, Michael | Blau-Gold | 10 | 13:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 100 |
Wissmann, Boris | TTG 207 | 10 | 0:0 | 11:0 | 3:0 | 100 |
Förster, Sven | Blau-Gold | 10 | 12:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 96 |
Modersohn, Johannes | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 13:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 95 |
Schinke, Herbert | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 10 | 1:3 | 14:2 | 0:0 | 92 |
Reichow, Christian | SC Condor | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 13:1 | 91 |
Röglin, Wolfgang | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 10:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 91 |
Niekrenz, Jürgen | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 10 | 11:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 90 |
Collier, Patrick | SC Condor | 9 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 8:1 | 90 |
Leo, Axel | Walddörfer SV | 7 | 0:0 | 11:2 | 0:0 | 88 |
Armbrecht, Morten | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 1:3 | 11:1 | 0:0 | 87 |
Müller, Bosse | TTG 207 | 8 | 2:0 | 6:3 | 0:0 | 87 |
Förster, Arnim | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 9 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 7:2 | 85 |
Steinmeyer, Manfred | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 9:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 85 |
Kröger, Nicolas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 8:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 84 |
Reyer, Horst | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Callsen, Leon | TTG 207 | 6 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 83 |
Greiser, Norbert | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 10 | 8:10 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 82 |
Heinemann, Michael | TURA Harksheide | 8 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 7:2 | 81 |
Wiewiorkowski, Jacek | TURA Harksheide | 4 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 81 |
Ehrig, André | Walddörfer SV | 10 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 9:3 | 81 |
Hierling, Horst | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 1:1 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 81 |
Cao, Tho-Quang | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 11 | 9:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 80 |
van Kann, Jörg | SC Condor | 10 | 5:10 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 80 |
Lindberg, Holger | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 3 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 80 |
Thoms, Sebastian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 5 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 80 |
Hiebenga, Gerhard | Blau-Gold | 10 | 0:0 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 79 |
Rüpke, Dirk | Walddörfer SV | 9 | 7:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 78 |
Möller, Henning | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 11 | 1:1 | 9:9 | 0:0 | 78 |
Willmer, Ingo | Blau-Gold | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:3 | 78 |
Rüssau, Carsten | SC Condor | 10 | 8:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 78 |
Keffel, Anthony | SC Condor | 10 | 0:0 | 8:7 | 1:1 | 78 |
Sandmann, Andreas | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 6 | 0:0 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 78 |
Koester, Tim | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 0:1 | 8:7 | 0:0 | 77 |
Renell, Volker | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 8 | 0:0 | 8:7 | 0:0 | 77 |
Herrmann, Jeppe Frederik | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 9 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 9:3 | 77 |
Miltzow, Frank | TTG 207 | 2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 77 |
Kasper, Andreas | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 3 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 76 |
Wenkens, Olaf | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 76 |
Tsilimandos, Oleg | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 6:4 | 76 |
Merse, Stefan | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 8 | 6:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 76 |
Brenner, Markus | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 3:8 | 6:4 | 0:0 | 76 |
Hentze, Michael | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 76 |
Reinhardt, Holger | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 75 |
Schreier, Bernhard | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 75 |
Wandel, Ingo | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 0:2 | 5:4 | 2:1 | 75 |
Meironke, Frank | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:6 | 75 |
Kummer, Peter | SC Condor | 9 | 0:2 | 8:7 | 0:0 | 75 |
Lange, Rene | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 4 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 75 |
Krill, Thilo | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 74 |
Buck, Tobias | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Huang, Lei | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Materlik, Chris | Walddörfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 74 |
Bogumil, Leon | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Antoni, Carlos | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Unseld, Olliver | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Lütjen, Sören | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Ehlies, Benjamin | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Göcke, Rainer | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 74 |
Bodtke, Kristina | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Speckhahn, Ralf | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Knudt, Klaus | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 6 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 74 |
Horn, Wolfgang | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 74 |
Schreier, Tobias | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 9 | 6:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 74 |
Kramer, Malte | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Bockelberg, Hans | Blau-Gold | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Gruß, Thomas | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 74 |
Ruge, Jannis | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Röglin, Harald | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Karg, Nicolas | SC Condor | 3 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 73 |
Podzun, Jürgen | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 10 | 0:0 | 7:10 | 0:0 | 73 |
Raabe, Peter | Blau-Gold | 10 | 0:0 | 8:11 | 0:0 | 73 |
Goldhammer, Thomas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 0:0 | 7:10 | 0:0 | 73 |
Merse, Maximilian | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 10 | 1:9 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 73 |
Römling, Martin | TURA Harksheide | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 73 |
Baltzer, Florian | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 0:0 | 5:5 | 1:3 | 73 |
Lange, Janina | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 72 |
Stolz, Berthold | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Timmermann, Thomas | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 8:6 | 72 |
Neubacher, Arnold | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Chitgaran, Mahbod | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Ehlbeck, Harald | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 5 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 72 |
Jarchow, Axel | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 72 |
Staab, Renate | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 72 |
Meyer, Rolf | TURA Harksheide | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Speckhahn, Ralf | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 71 |
Götzinger, Thomas | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 71 |
Stropat, Lasse | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 71 |
Meyer, Kevin | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 71 |
Daubenmerkl, Uwe | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 71 |
Stritzl, Andreas | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 71 |
Warkentien, Nico | TURA Harksheide | 4 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 70 |
Helzer, Ottmar | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 4 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 70 |
Mang, Maximilian | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Mang, Matthias | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Lüneburg, Harry | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Ponge, Eduard | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 70 |
Knop, Stefan | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 70 |
Möller, Regina | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 70 |
Stropat, Lasse | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 70 |
Labinschus, Alexandra | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Behrens, Nils | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Kühn, Detlef | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Heitke, Werner | Blau-Gold | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Bankmann, Günther | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 5:3 | 70 |
Kupfer, Vanessa | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 70 |
Wilhelmi, Vincent | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 9 | 0:4 | 5:6 | 1:0 | 70 |
Jahn, Michael | Blau-Gold | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Cunis, Ragnar | Blau-Gold | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Reinwald, Martin | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Schulte, Oliver | TURA Harksheide | 5 | 2:6 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 69 |
Winkler, Vincent | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:8 | 69 |
Hörstemeier, Frank | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 10 | 0:0 | 5:8 | 1:3 | 69 |
Tkotsch, Adam | SC Poppenbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 68 |
Möller, Jacqueline | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 68 |
Klotzbücher, Volker | Blau-Gold | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 68 |
Schomaker, Volker | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 68 |
Dasenbrook, Tom | SC Poppenbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 68 |
Köhler, Steve | SC Poppenbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 68 |
Sandt, David | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 5 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 0:0 | 68 |
Rückert, Dr.Tilman | Walddörfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 68 |
Doan, Vinh | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 0:2 | 5:10 | 0:0 | 67 |
Felgentreu, Torben | Walddörfer SV | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 67 |
Matzner, Heiko | Walddörfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 66 |
Hübner, Horst | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 4:15 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 66 |
Pauly, Hanfried | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 6 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 66 |
Jarchow, Axel | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 0:0 | 2:9 | 2:3 | 63 |
Zoller, Axel | TTG 207 | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:8 | 63 |
Görgen, Dirk | SC Poppenbüttel | 10 | 0:0 | 2:9 | 2:3 | 63 |
Ewerlin, Lars | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:9 | 62 |
Schüttler, Jan | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 7 | 0:2 | 1:10 | 0:0 | 61 |
Flor, Lars-Philip | TTG 207 | 9 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 61 |
Farina, Thomas | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 8 | 0:0 | 0:8 | 2:3 | 60 |
Rauterberg, Stephan | SC Poppenbüttel | 6 | 0:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 60 |
Doellinger, Gerhard | Blau-Gold | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:9 | 57 |
Schlüter, Peter | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 9 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:10 | 52 |