SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
262.001 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
7:1 (7:4) |
# |
262.002 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
G F S V 1 |
7:0 (7:0) |
# |
262.003 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
262.004 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
7:0 (7:0) |
# |
262.005 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 |
Germania 3 |
1:7 (0:7) |
# |
262.006 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
7:4 (0:7) |
# |
262.007 |
G F S V 1 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
0:7 (1:7) |
# |
262.008 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
5:7 (2:7) |
# |
262.009 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
262.010 |
Germania 3 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
3:7 (7:4) |
# |
262.011 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 |
7:3 (7:2) |
# |
262.012 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
7:5 (7:4) |
# |
262.013 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
7:1 (7:1) |
# |
262.014 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
7:0 (7:0) |
# |
262.015 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
Germania 3 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
262.016 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
7:2 (7:3) |
# |
262.017 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
5:7 (3:7) |
# |
262.018 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
G F S V 1 |
7:0 (7:1) |
# |
262.019 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
1:7 (0:7) |
# |
262.020 |
Germania 3 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
3:7 (3:7) |
# |
262.021 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
262.022 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
3:7 (5:7) |
# |
262.023 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
0:7 (1:7) |
# |
262.024 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
G F S V 1 |
7:0 (7:1) |
# |
262.025 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
Germania 3 |
6:6 (2:7) |
# |
262.026 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
4:7 (3:7) |
# |
262.027 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
262.028 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 |
7:1 (7:0) |
# |
262.029 |
G F S V 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
7:1 (7:5) |
# |
262.030 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
7:0 (6:6) |
# |
262.031 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
3:7 (3:7) |
# |
262.032 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
7:1 (6:6) |
# |
262.033 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
262.034 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
5:7 (7:2) |
# |
262.035 |
Germania 3 |
G F S V 1 |
6:6 (6:6) |
# |
262.036 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
4:7 (0:7) |
# |
262.037 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
7:2 (7:3) |
# |
262.038 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 |
7:1 (7:3) |
# |
262.039 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
262.040 |
G F S V 1 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
1:7 (0:7) |
# |
262.041 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
Germania 3 |
1:7 (2:7) |
# |
262.042 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
7:0 (7:1) |
# |
262.043 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
2:7 (0:7) |
# |
262.044 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
4:7 (7:3) |
# |
262.045 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
262.046 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
G F S V 1 |
7:5 (7:0) |
# |
262.047 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
7:3 (7:1) |
# |
262.048 |
Germania 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
7:0 (7:2) |
# |
262.049 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
1:7 (2:7) |
# |
262.050 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
262.051 |
G F S V 1 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 |
7:3 (7:0) |
# |
262.052 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
7:0 (6:6) |
# |
262.053 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
0:7 (0:7) |
# |
262.054 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
Germania 3 |
7:5 (6:6) |
# |
262.055 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
262.056 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
3:7 (6:6) |
# |
262.057 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
G F S V 1 |
7:2 (7:0) |
# |
262.058 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
3:7 (0:0) |
# |
262.059 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
7:2 (7:5) |
# |
262.060 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
Germania 3 |
7:2 (7:4) |
# |
262.061 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 3 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
7:2 (7:2) |
# |
262.062 |
G F S V 1 |
Niendorfer TSV 4 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
262.063 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
BW Schenefeld 1 |
1:7 (7:5) |
# |
262.064 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 |
7:2 (7:0) |
# |
262.065 |
Germania 3 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
7:2 (7:3) |
# |
262.066 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
7:3 (1:7) |
# |