SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
242.101 | E T V 2 | SG Victoria/Epp. 2 | 0:0 (6:6) | # |
242.102 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | 7:5 (6:6) | # |
242.103 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | Harburger SC 1 | 7:3 (7:2) | # |
242.104 | BSV 19 2 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 3:7 (6:6) | # |
242.105 | Germania 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | 3:7 (1:7) | # |
242.106 | SV Eidelstedt 2 | FC St. Pauli 1 | 7:5 (1:7) | # |
242.107 | SG Victoria/Epp. 2 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 0:0 (0:7) | # |
242.108 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | 6:6 (2:7) | # |
242.109 | Harburger SC 1 | BSV 19 2 | 7:2 (7:4) | # |
242.110 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | Germania 2 | 6:6 (1:7) | # |
242.111 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | SV Eidelstedt 2 | 7:2 (7:2) | # |
242.112 | FC St. Pauli 1 | E T V 2 | 7:4 (6:6) | # |
242.113 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | SG Victoria/Epp. 2 | 0:0 (7:0) | # |
242.114 | BSV 19 2 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | 2:7 (1:7) | # |
242.115 | Germania 2 | Harburger SC 1 | 6:6 (3:7) | # |
242.116 | SV Eidelstedt 2 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 7:4 (0:7) | # |
242.117 | FC St. Pauli 1 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | 3:7 (4:7) | # |
242.118 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | E T V 2 | 7:5 (6:6) | # |
242.119 | SG Victoria/Epp. 2 | BSV 19 2 | 0:0 (0:7) | # |
242.120 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | Germania 2 | 6:6 (7:3) | # |
242.121 | Harburger SC 1 | SV Eidelstedt 2 | 6:6 (7:3) | # |
242.122 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | FC St. Pauli 1 | 1:7 (6:6) | # |
242.123 | E T V 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | 2:7 (2:7) | # |
242.124 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | 7:1 (2:7) | # |
242.125 | Germania 2 | SG Victoria/Epp. 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
242.126 | SV Eidelstedt 2 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | 7:3 (4:7) | # |
242.127 | FC St. Pauli 1 | Harburger SC 1 | 7:5 (7:3) | # |
242.128 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 7:0 (7:3) | # |
242.129 | BSV 19 2 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 6:6 (1:7) | # |
242.130 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | E T V 2 | 6:6 (6:6) | # |
242.131 | SG Victoria/Epp. 2 | SV Eidelstedt 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
242.132 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | FC St. Pauli 1 | 1:7 (7:4) | # |
242.133 | Harburger SC 1 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | 1:7 (2:7) | # |
242.134 | E T V 2 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 7:4 (7:0) | # |
242.135 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | Germania 2 | 7:4 (7:2) | # |
242.136 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | BSV 19 2 | 6:6 (4:7) | # |
242.137 | FC St. Pauli 1 | SG Victoria/Epp. 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
242.138 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | 7:1 (7:3) | # |
242.139 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | Harburger SC 1 | 4:7 (5:7) | # |
242.140 | SV Eidelstedt 2 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 4:7 (4:7) | # |
242.141 | Germania 2 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | 3:7 (4:7) | # |
242.142 | BSV 19 2 | E T V 2 | 5:7 (1:7) | # |
242.143 | SG Victoria/Epp. 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
242.144 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 6:6 (7:1) | # |
242.145 | E T V 2 | Harburger SC 1 | 7:5 (0:7) | # |
242.146 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | FC St. Pauli 1 | 7:1 (4:7) | # |
242.147 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | SV Eidelstedt 2 | 7:4 (7:1) | # |
242.148 | BSV 19 2 | Germania 2 | 4:7 (4:7) | # |
242.149 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | SG Victoria/Epp. 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
242.150 | Harburger SC 1 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | 1:7 (7:5) | # |
242.151 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 5:7 (5:7) | # |
242.152 | FC St. Pauli 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | 4:7 (1:7) | # |
242.153 | SV Eidelstedt 2 | BSV 19 2 | 3:7 (7:3) | # |
242.154 | Germania 2 | E T V 2 | 6:6 (4:7) | # |
242.155 | SG Victoria/Epp. 2 | Harburger SC 1 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
242.156 | E T V 2 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | 3:7 (3:7) | # |
242.157 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 7:0 (7:3) | # |
242.158 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | 7:5 (5:7) | # |
242.159 | BSV 19 2 | FC St. Pauli 1 | 6:6 (1:7) | # |
242.160 | Germania 2 | SV Eidelstedt 2 | 3:7 (6:6) | # |
242.161 | Niendorfer TSV 3 | SG Victoria/Epp. 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
242.162 | Harburger SC 1 | TuS Finkenwerder 1 | 1:7 (2:7) | # |
242.163 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 3 | 2:7 (5:7) | # |
242.164 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | BSV 19 2 | 7:1 (7:3) | # |
242.165 | FC St. Pauli 1 | Germania 2 | 7:1 (6:6) | # |
242.166 | SV Eidelstedt 2 | E T V 2 | 4:7 (7:3) | # |