TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 2 (2010/2011)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Büchler, Rene Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 19:1 0:0 0:0 65
Riedel, Steffen HT 16 9 13:2 0:0 0:0 55
Horstmann, Gerhard SC Allermöhe 9 12:2 0:0 0:0 54
Ernst, Dietmar Bergedorf 85 9 5:1 8:2 0:0 43
Schmitten, Wilfried Hohenhorst 9 4:2 7:1 0:0 42
Keller, Michael HT 16 10 3:2 7:1 0:0 42
Klein, Reiner SV Wilhelmsburg 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 40
Fitzner, Bert Oststeinbeker SV 7 6:2 5:1 0:0 38
Sperber, Klaus SC Allermöhe 7 1:1 7:0 0:0 38
Weinberg, Vinzenz Barsbütteler SV 9 0:2 11:2 0:0 36
Rittmann, Sascha HT 16 8 3:3 4:0 0:0 35
Podstrelov, Leonid SC Allermöhe 10 0:0 7:3 2:0 35
Hillmer, Jürgen Bergedorf 85 6 7:3 0:0 0:0 35
Szymczak, Marco SV Wilhelmsburg 10 4:2 8:5 0:0 34
Plaster, Andre SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 3:1 9:1 34
Cargill, Hans-Dieter WTB 61 7 0:0 5:0 4:1 34
Blümel, Michael Oststeinbeker SV 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 33
Suppes, Viktor SC Allermöhe 10 0:0 0:0 11:2 33
Laade, Armin WTB 61 3 6:0 0:0 0:0 33
Heier, Bernd HT 16 6 0:0 2:0 5:0 33
Bednarek, Kevin HT 16 3 6:0 0:0 0:0 33
Frey, Felix Hohenhorst 4 6:2 0:0 0:0 31
Brenner, Helmut SC Allermöhe 10 7:8 0:0 0:0 30
Ritz, Johann Peter HT 16 7 0:0 3:1 3:1 29
Klatte, Rainer Düneberger SV 10 8:10 0:0 0:0 28
Wandt, Hans-Joachim Düneberger SV 9 0:0 9:6 0:0 28
Doschke, Wolfgang Barsbütteler SV 9 7:9 0:0 0:0 28
Specka, Peter Bergedorf 85 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 27
Bernhardt, Andreas SC Allermöhe 8 0:0 6:4 0:0 27
Schaper, Reinhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 26
Gerke, Wolfgang Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:0 0:0 8:2 26
Quint, Herbert Hohenhorst 8 0:0 0:1 6:2 25
Schulze, Jens Hohenhorst 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 24
Mager, Stefan Hohenhorst 7 0:0 0:2 6:1 24
Lukin, Heinz HT 16 5 0:0 3:2 1:0 24
Riedel, René HT 16 2 0:0 2:0 1:0 24
Osmers, Karsten TSV Reinbek 3 1:1 2:1 0:0 23
Schwarz, Stefanie WTB 61 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 23
Pischke, Hans-Peter Oststeinbeker SV 7 0:2 6:4 0:0 22
Schulz, Arno WTB 61 5 0:0 3:2 1:1 22
Reyes, Stephan WTB 61 5 0:0 2:0 1:2 22
Svensson, Torsten Oststeinbeker SV 7 5:8 0:0 0:0 22
Schewe, Tim TSV Reinbek 5 2:1 0:2 0:0 22
Essert, Dr.Hartwig Oststeinbeker SV 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 21
Aeuckens, Pascal SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 5:5 0:0 21
Klobedanz, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 21
Bielak, Henryk Hohenhorst 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 21
Grzybowski, Lea Barsbütteler SV 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 20
Glöckner, Rolf TSV Reinbek 4 0:2 3:1 0:0 20
Siering, Tatjana HT 16 6 0:0 0:0 4:3 20
Hirche, Bernd Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Polyak, Boris SC Allermöhe 5 0:0 0:0 3:2 20
Reinhardt, Holger WTB 61 6 0:2 5:4 0:0 20
Kaczmarczyk, Pjotr Barsbütteler SV 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 20
Großmann, Florian SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Rogge, Klaus Bergedorf 85 9 0:0 4:7 3:1 19
Selaff, Manfred Düneberger SV 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 19
Flentje, Hubert Oststeinbeker SV 5 0:0 3:3 0:1 19
Antal, Bandi Barsbütteler SV 2 0:0 1:1 0:0 19
Szymczak, Heike SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 19
Beckmann, Thomas Barsbütteler SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Kiesewetter, Norbert HT 16 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Nowacki, Jan Nicklas Oststeinbeker SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Hörchner, Jörg-Michael HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 18
Hartenstein, Jürgen WTB 61 4 0:0 2:3 0:0 18
Neetz, Mathias Hohenhorst 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 18
Pokrywka, Dominik Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 18
Mehmeti, Besmir SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Boldt, Ulrich Düneberger SV 10 0:0 6:10 0:0 17
Kluge, Hans-Joachim Barsbütteler SV 9 0:0 4:9 2:0 17
Hajduk, Peter SV Wilhelmsburg 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 17
Jäger, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:0 2:5 2:1 17
Mager, Jan-Phillip Hohenhorst 8 0:0 4:8 1:0 16
Riebandt, Ernst Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 0:0 3:5 2:3 16
Steenhusen, Hans Joachim WTB 61 7 1:6 3:2 0:0 16
Henopp, Holger TSV Reinbek 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 16
Beckmann, Henning Barsbütteler SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Kehl, Leander WTB 61 1 0:1 0:0 0:0 16
Herrmann, Gert Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 16
Grzybowski, Kai Barsbütteler SV 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 16
Krakow, Dietmar Barsbütteler SV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 16
Middeldorf, Sönke TSV Reinbek 1 0:1 0:0 0:0 16
Daniels, Frank Hohenhorst 3 0:4 1:0 0:0 15
Szkucik, Gabriel SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 0:4 3:1 15
Heins, Rolf Oststeinbeker SV 8 0:0 1:3 4:5 15
Schulz, Eckard Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 0:0 0:0 5:7 15
Mantei, Hugo Barsbütteler SV 5 0:0 0:0 3:6 14
Kuhr, Jürgen SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 0:5 3:1 14
Otte, Gerhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 1:3 3:7 0:0 14
Büchler, Renald Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 0:0 4:10 0:0 14
Kremser, Uta TSV Reinbek 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 14
Sellschopp, Martin Düneberger SV 4 0:0 0:2 1:2 13
Klement, Daniel WTB 61 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 13
Fischer, Klaus Düneberger SV 8 0:0 0:0 4:8 12
Günther, Jürgen Oststeinbeker SV 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 12
Gerlich, Andreas Düneberger SV 8 0:0 0:0 3:7 11
Meyer, Gerhard Oststeinbeker SV 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 11
Reichow, Heiko WTB 61 9 3:12 0:0 0:0 11
Denker, Stefan TSV Reinbek 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 11
Schwarzenberger, Horst Bergedorf 85 5 0:0 1:8 0:0 10
Clasen, Jürgen Bergedorf 85 7 0:0 0:0 2:8 8
Armbrust, Matthias TSV Reinbek 4 0:6 0:0 0:0 8
Freund, Rolf TSV Reinbek 4 0:0 0:1 0:3 8
Buhrmester, Hermann Oststeinbeker SV 6 0:0 0:6 1:3 7
Lohmeyer, Siegfried Bergedorf 85 7 0:0 0:2 1:8 5
Kümmritz, Christoph WTB 61 6 0:0 0:0 0:7 5
Grünbeck, Fred TSV Reinbek 9 0:8 0:2 0:4 -4
Lamprecht, Martin TSV Reinbek 9 0:0 0:5 0:5 -4
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World