Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skowronski, Holger | W E T | 10 | 16:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 79 |
Petersen, Ingo | 1.SC Norderstedt | 10 | 16:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 72 |
Kähler, Sebastian | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 10 | 14:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 70 |
Förster, Sven | Blau-Gold | 10 | 13:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 66 |
Kaya, Mustafa Ali | Oberalster VfW | 10 | 13:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 61 |
Röglin, Harald | TURA Harksheide | 5 | 9:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 58 |
Gray, Patrick | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 9 | 2:2 | 10:1 | 0:0 | 58 |
Mendl, Helmut | W E T | 9 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 4:0 | 58 |
Breese, Arndt | W E T | 9 | 2:2 | 10:1 | 0:0 | 58 |
Müller, Gerhard | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 7 | 10:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 57 |
Schaal, Thorsten | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 56 |
Bullmann, Olaf | Germania | 9 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 56 |
Kahl, Johannes | SC Sperber | 7 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 56 |
Wendland, Christoph | Oberalster VfW | 8 | 0:0 | 11:2 | 0:0 | 56 |
Wurm, Jürgen | SC Sperber | 8 | 0:0 | 11:3 | 0:0 | 53 |
Berger, Michael | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 0:0 | 12:6 | 0:0 | 51 |
Hagge, Jürgen | Oberalster VfW | 10 | 0:0 | 10:5 | 0:0 | 51 |
Steeg, Reinhard | 1.SC Norderstedt | 10 | 10:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 50 |
Nagel, Klaus | Oberalster VfW | 6 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 8:0 | 50 |
Sommer-Sapec, Benjamin | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 11:3 | 49 |
Sommer, Peter | W E T | 8 | 8:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Schmid, Franz | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 4:7 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 48 |
Bresien, Rüdiger | SC Sperber | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 9:1 | 48 |
Christophersen, Christoph | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 48 |
Schulze, Michael | TURA Harksheide | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 47 |
Islamcevic, Sajid | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 9:3 | 47 |
Schwahn, Jürgen | SC Sperber | 7 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 47 |
Sylvanus, Bernd | Germania | 3 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 46 |
Jeserschek, Erich | 1.SC Norderstedt | 9 | 0:0 | 10:7 | 0:0 | 45 |
Prasse, Rene | Oberalster VfW | 10 | 7:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 44 |
Ponge, Eduard | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 7 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 44 |
Guo, Liang | 1.SC Norderstedt | 5 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 0:0 | 43 |
Nitschke, Joachim | VfL 93 | 5 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 43 |
Großer, Andreas | TURA Harksheide | 6 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 43 |
Paare, Manfred | W E T | 6 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 43 |
Filbrandt, Florian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 43 |
Suchier, Christoph | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 7 | 0:0 | 6:5 | 0:0 | 42 |
Boje, Peter | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 7:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 42 |
Schäfer, Wolfgang | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 8 | 5:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 41 |
Berkow, André | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 7 | 0:0 | 5:5 | 1:0 | 41 |
Zimmermann, Dieter | SC Sperber | 6 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 7:1 | 41 |
Luther, Holger | W E T | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 40 |
Filbrandt, Tobias | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 40 |
Behrens, Lasse | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 7:3 | 39 |
Alsleben, Peter | SC Sperber | 10 | 1:5 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 39 |
Ehnert, Günter | SC Sperber | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 39 |
Herbst, Florian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 39 |
Boje, Jan | Niendorfer TSV | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 38 |
Gattke, Tobias | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Santangelo, Giuseppe | TURA Harksheide | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 38 |
Doellinger, Gerhard | Blau-Gold | 10 | 1:5 | 6:5 | 0:0 | 38 |
Klaube, Peter | Blau-Gold | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Mrotzek, Werner | Blau-Gold | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 38 |
Meyer, Peter | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 0:0 | 6:8 | 0:0 | 37 |
Fraiss, Alexander | W E T | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 37 |
Görke, Klaus | Germania | 2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 37 |
Lüth, Reinhard | Oberalster VfW | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 36 |
Schwartz, Oliver | W E T | 8 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 6:3 | 36 |
Senckel, Karl-Heinrich | TURA Harksheide | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Witt, Gerhard | Germania | 7 | 2:7 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 35 |
Arscholl, Andre | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Mahmoudi, Jan | SC Sperber | 10 | 5:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 34 |
Walter, Michael | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 5:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 34 |
Kebernik, Dirk | 1.SC Norderstedt | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 34 |
Heckel, Andreas | VfL 93 | 4 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 34 |
Jahn, Michael | Blau-Gold | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 34 |
Wöckener, Fritz | Germania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Meyer, Klaus-Dieter | Blau-Gold | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Peck, Karin | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Kleber, Kevin | 1.SC Norderstedt | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Zegke, Rolf | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Möller, Michael | 1.SC Norderstedt | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Matthee, Klaus-Jürgen | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 33 |
Brettschneider, Max | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 33 |
Lentzer, Jens | 1.SC Norderstedt | 10 | 0:0 | 4:8 | 2:3 | 32 |
Käbisch, Uwe | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 4:4 | 32 |
Gerndt, Fritz | 1.SC Norderstedt | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 32 |
Karg, Hans-Georg | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 32 |
Steeg, Jan | 1.SC Norderstedt | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 32 |
Heitke, Werner | Blau-Gold | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 32 |
Willmer, Ingo | Blau-Gold | 10 | 0:0 | 5:11 | 0:0 | 31 |
Genersch, Philipp | TURA Harksheide | 7 | 0:0 | 2:7 | 1:1 | 30 |
Bentfeldt, Hans Joachim | Germania | 6 | 2:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 30 |
Walter, Marco | Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:8 | 30 |
Drenkhahn, Matthias | VfL 93 | 10 | 4:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 30 |
Ercetin, Ayberk | VfL 93 | 7 | 0:1 | 3:8 | 0:0 | 30 |
Borbet, Peter | Oberalster VfW | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 30 |
Rosenbladt, Claus | Germania | 4 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 30 |
Vollmann, Jürgen | 1.SC Norderstedt | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 29 |
Spikofsky, Alexander | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 0:0 | 4:11 | 0:0 | 29 |
Gehrmann, Matthias | W E T | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 29 |
Walter, Martin | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 29 |
Cunis, Roman | Blau-Gold | 6 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 29 |
Czarnecki, Martin | VfL 93 | 3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 29 |
Gottschling, Steffen | VfL 93 | 7 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 28 |
Bobylev, Nikolai | Blau-Gold | 7 | 2:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 28 |
Panusch, Bernhard | Germania | 10 | 0:0 | 4:13 | 0:0 | 27 |
Lentzer, Manfred | VfL 93 | 4 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 0:0 | 27 |
Wittmar, Frank | Oberalster VfW | 6 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 27 |
Huff, Anna | VfL 93 | 4 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 27 |
Kluge, Joachim | TURA Harksheide | 8 | 0:2 | 2:8 | 0:0 | 26 |
Kiesewetter, Kurt | Germania | 9 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:7 | 26 |
Wünsche, Phillip | Blau-Gold | 10 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 4:7 | 26 |
Scheef, Thomas | VfL 93 | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 25 |
Fust, Melanie | VfL 93 | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:7 | 25 |
Braun, Wolfgang | Germania | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:10 | 20 |