TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 3 (2010/2011)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Komet Blankenese 2 5:9 (9:1) #
Niendorfer TSV 7 Altona 93 2 9:1 (0:0) #
E T V 7 Hamburger TV 1 0:9 (6:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 SV Eidelstedt 8 0:9 (3:9) #
Wedeler TSV 5 West-Eimsbüttel 2 9:4 (5:9) #
Osdorfer Born 2 Stellingen 2 9:7 (6:9) #
Altona 93 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 5:9 (0:0) #
Hamburger TV 1 Niendorfer TSV 7 9:2 (9:1) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 E T V 7 9:4 (7:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 West-Eimsbüttel 3 8:8 (9:0) #
Stellingen 2 Wedeler TSV 5 5:9 (4:9) #
Komet Blankenese 2 Osdorfer Born 2 9:4 (9:6) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Hamburger TV 1 8:8 (6:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 7 SV Eidelstedt 8 7:9 (6:9) #
E T V 7 West-Eimsbüttel 2 4:9 (9:7) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Stellingen 2 5:9 (5:9) #
Wedeler TSV 5 Osdorfer Born 2 9:6 (9:3) #
Komet Blankenese 2 Altona 93 2 9:0 (0:0) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 4:9 (4:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 Niendorfer TSV 7 9:5 (9:5) #
Stellingen 2 E T V 7 9:3 (9:5) #
Osdorfer Born 2 West-Eimsbüttel 3 9:3 (4:9) #
Wedeler TSV 5 Komet Blankenese 2 9:6 (9:7) #
Hamburger TV 1 Altona 93 2 9:1 (0:0) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 West-Eimsbüttel 2 9:3 (9:5) #
Niendorfer TSV 7 Stellingen 2 6:9 (5:9) #
E T V 7 Osdorfer Born 2 2:9 (9:5) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Wedeler TSV 5 4:9 (1:9) #
Altona 93 2 SV Eidelstedt 8 1:9 (0:0) #
Komet Blankenese 2 Hamburger TV 1 9:4 (2:9) #
Stellingen 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 9:7 (3:9) #
Osdorfer Born 2 Niendorfer TSV 7 9:4 (7:9) #
Wedeler TSV 5 E T V 7 9:4 (7:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Komet Blankenese 2 5:9 (0:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 Altona 93 2 9:1 (0:0) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 Hamburger TV 1 4:9 (0:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Osdorfer Born 2 9:4 (9:2) #
Niendorfer TSV 7 Wedeler TSV 5 4:9 (1:9) #
E T V 7 West-Eimsbüttel 3 9:1 (9:2) #
Altona 93 2 Stellingen 2 2:9 (0:0) #
Hamburger TV 1 West-Eimsbüttel 2 8:8 (8:8) #
Komet Blankenese 2 SV Eidelstedt 8 9:4 (5:9) #
Wedeler TSV 5 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 3:9 (3:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Niendorfer TSV 7 5:9 (8:8) #
E T V 7 Komet Blankenese 2 3:9 (6:9) #
Osdorfer Born 2 Altona 93 2 9:0 (0:0) #
Stellingen 2 Hamburger TV 1 6:9 (3:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 SV Eidelstedt 8 9:7 (9:2) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 West-Eimsbüttel 3 9:0 (9:2) #
Niendorfer TSV 7 E T V 7 9:0 (4:9) #
Altona 93 2 Wedeler TSV 5 0:9 (0:0) #
Hamburger TV 1 Osdorfer Born 2 9:4 (8:8) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 Stellingen 2 8:8 (5:9) #
Komet Blankenese 2 West-Eimsbüttel 2 8:8 (1:9) #
E T V 7 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 1:9 (5:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 7 Komet Blankenese 2 9:4 (5:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Altona 93 2 9:3 (0:0) #
Wedeler TSV 5 Hamburger TV 1 9:5 (9:6) #
Osdorfer Born 2 SV Eidelstedt 8 8:8 (6:9) #
Stellingen 2 West-Eimsbüttel 2 3:9 (9:4) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Niendorfer TSV 7 9:7 (5:9) #
Altona 93 2 E T V 7 0:9 (0:0) #
Hamburger TV 1 West-Eimsbüttel 3 9:7 (9:1) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 Wedeler TSV 5 9:2 (2:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 2 Osdorfer Born 2 9:2 (9:2) #
Komet Blankenese 2 Stellingen 2 9:5 (9:5) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World