Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Graudenz, Marco | SV Curslack | 11 | 18:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 91 |
Mackens, Thomas | SV Altengamme | 10 | 17:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 90 |
Sprang, Burkhard | SV Curslack | 9 | 15:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 86 |
Tank, Swen | VfL Börnsen | 11 | 15:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 82 |
Fliegner, Stephan | SC Allermöhe | 9 | 14:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 82 |
Hinsch, Stephan | Bergedorf-West | 11 | 8:3 | 8:2 | 0:0 | 81 |
Wendt, Michael | SV Altengamme | 11 | 1:1 | 16:2 | 0:0 | 80 |
Ehrlich, Frank | SV Altengamme | 11 | 14:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 78 |
Burchardt, Heinz | SG DJK-SVNA | 10 | 0:1 | 14:2 | 0:0 | 75 |
Hammer, Gilbert | Bergedorf-West | 7 | 10:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 73 |
Babin-Ebell, Heiner | SG DJK-SVNA | 8 | 10:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 73 |
Rauch, Marco | SC Allermöhe | 7 | 1:1 | 12:0 | 0:0 | 73 |
Lehmann, Herbert | Düneberger SV | 11 | 12:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 72 |
Graf, Günter | SV Curslack | 9 | 0:0 | 12:4 | 0:0 | 70 |
Borth, Armin | TSV Reinbek | 11 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 11:3 | 69 |
Timm, Ronald | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 8 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Brüggmann, Fred | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 8 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Hullmann Dr., Dirk | TSV Reinbek | 11 | 11:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Böttcher, Oliver | SC Wentorf | 7 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 8:0 | 68 |
Karsten, Christian | TSV Reinbek | 10 | 0:0 | 12:7 | 0:0 | 66 |
Rothe, Christian | VfL Börnsen | 7 | 2:2 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 64 |
Walther, Dieter | TSV Reinbek | 9 | 8:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 64 |
Pfeiffer, Jan | VfL Geesthacht | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 64 |
Wagner, Andreas | TSV Reinbek | 6 | 4:0 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 63 |
Schwarzenberger, Jan | VfL Geesthacht | 6 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 63 |
Vierk, Sabastiano | VfL Geesthacht | 5 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 63 |
Behnken, Ralf | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10:4 | 62 |
George, Ulrich | TSV Reinbek | 10 | 8:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 62 |
Wulf, Andreas | SC Allermöhe | 11 | 9:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 62 |
Martens, Stefan | SC Wentorf | 9 | 1:5 | 9:3 | 0:0 | 62 |
Staude, Henning | VfL Börnsen | 3 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 61 |
Evers, Jörg | Düneberger SV | 10 | 0:0 | 7:7 | 4:2 | 60 |
Wangemann, Jörg | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 11 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 2:4 | 60 |
Pasche, Jürgen | VfL Geesthacht | 3 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 60 |
Heitmann, Hermann | SV Curslack | 11 | 0:2 | 10:8 | 0:0 | 60 |
Borowski, Peter | SG DJK-SVNA | 7 | 6:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 60 |
Remer, Jens-Uwe | SC Wentorf | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 60 |
Balnus, André | TSV Reinbek | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 60 |
Haker, Jürgen | Düneberger SV | 11 | 2:4 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 59 |
Timmann, Gerald | SV Altengamme | 6 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 0:0 | 59 |
Loth, Manfred | Bergedorf-West | 4 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 59 |
Behrens, Dirk | SV Curslack | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 59 |
Stahmer, Bernd | SV Curslack | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:4 | 59 |
Bitzer, Jürgen | TSV Reinbek | 9 | 0:0 | 7:7 | 1:0 | 59 |
Horstmann, Gerhard | SC Allermöhe | 3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 59 |
Smolnik, Vladimir | SC Allermöhe | 7 | 0:2 | 7:4 | 0:0 | 59 |
Gisder, Peter | SC Wentorf | 3 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 59 |
Bahr, Oliver | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 5 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 59 |
Kasemir, Sven | SV Altengamme | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 59 |
Exner, Tristan | TSV Reinbek | 9 | 0:0 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 59 |
Brunner, Nicolai | VfL Geesthacht | 5 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 58 |
Balnus, André | TSV Reinbek | 11 | 8:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 58 |
Naths, Heiko | SC Wentorf | 8 | 6:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 58 |
Schwarzenberger, Jörg | Düneberger SV | 3 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 58 |
Bandelow, Peter | TSV Reinbek | 4 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 57 |
Wichmann, Diethard | VfL Geesthacht | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 57 |
Osmers, Karsten | TSV Reinbek | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 57 |
Podstrelov, Leonid | SC Allermöhe | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 57 |
Lorenzen, Björn | VfL Börnsen | 5 | 4:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 57 |
Stemmann, Marcel | SV Curslack | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 57 |
Schäfer, Klaus | Bergedorf-West | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 56 |
Buchhardt, Sebastian | SG DJK-SVNA | 8 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 3:3 | 56 |
Bernhardt, Andreas | SC Allermöhe | 4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 56 |
Karsten, Christian | TSV Reinbek | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Haberstroh, Peter | Bergedorf-West | 3 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 56 |
Brust, Volker | SV Altengamme | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Huybs, Darryl | VfL Geesthacht | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 56 |
Otte, Gerhard | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 56 |
Buddelmann, Stefanie | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Stöss, Uwe | Düneberger SV | 8 | 3:7 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 55 |
Zarkh, Grigori | SC Allermöhe | 5 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 55 |
Stein, Markus | SC Wentorf | 11 | 7:15 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 55 |
Siemers, Kerstin | SC Wentorf | 3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 55 |
Till, Manfred | SV Altengamme | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 55 |
Rathje, Sören | SC Wentorf | 7 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 6:4 | 55 |
Morawski, Andreas | SG DJK-SVNA | 1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 55 |
Suppes, Viktor | SC Allermöhe | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 54 |
Brenner, Helmut | SC Allermöhe | 4 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 54 |
Klatte, Rainer | Düneberger SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 54 |
Henopp, Holger | TSV Reinbek | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 54 |
Lamprecht, Martin | TSV Reinbek | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 54 |
Hofmann, Christian | SG DJK-SVNA | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 54 |
Voss, Otto | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 54 |
Assmus, Miriam | SC Wentorf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Zhiyong, Xie | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 53 |
Frahm, Dirk | VfL Börnsen | 8 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 6:5 | 53 |
Meier, Hans-Jürgen | VfL Börnsen | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:6 | 53 |
Kalke, Klaus | VfL Geesthacht | 2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 53 |
Selaff, Manfred | Düneberger SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 53 |
Kohls, Werner | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 10 | 0:0 | 7:11 | 0:2 | 52 |
Wulf, Friedrich | SV Altengamme | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Surek, Holger | VfL Geesthacht | 7 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 5:4 | 52 |
Malinowski, Eduard | Bergedorf-West | 8 | 0:0 | 1:8 | 5:0 | 52 |
Fildebrandt, Hartmut | VfL Börnsen | 9 | 0:0 | 5:9 | 1:1 | 52 |
Wippermann, Thomas | SV Curslack | 1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Tank, Andreas | TSV Reinbek | 9 | 1:1 | 4:9 | 0:0 | 52 |
Polyak, Boris | SC Allermöhe | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Glöckner, Rolf | TSV Reinbek | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:8 | 52 |
Jakobs, Thomas | SV Altengamme | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Sperber, Klaus | SC Allermöhe | 3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 52 |
Kalke, Jens | VfL Geesthacht | 1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Stolz, Silke | SC Wentorf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Gerlich, Andreas | Düneberger SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Fischer, Klaus | Düneberger SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Wandt, Hans-Joachim | Düneberger SV | 3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 51 |
Röhl, Thomas | VfL Börnsen | 8 | 0:2 | 5:8 | 0:0 | 51 |
Boldt, Ulrich | Düneberger SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 51 |
Schröder, Claus | TSV Reinbek | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 51 |
Kasemir, Danny | SV Altengamme | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 51 |
Voss, Erhard | SV Curslack | 9 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 4:4 | 50 |
Siemers, Tina | SC Wentorf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 50 |
Zwiebelmann, Heiner | SG DJK-SVNA | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 50 |
Schilling, Dietrich | SC Wentorf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 50 |
Panzer, Charles | VfL Geesthacht | 2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 50 |
Wieck, Jonathan | VfL Geesthacht | 6 | 1:7 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 49 |
Assmus, Gerd | SC Wentorf | 9 | 0:0 | 5:13 | 0:0 | 49 |
Felker, Robert | VfL Geesthacht | 8 | 3:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 48 |
Eggebrecht, Ocke Christian | SG DJK-SVNA | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 48 |
Troitsch, Klaus | Bergedorf-West | 4 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 48 |
Schewe, Tim | TSV Reinbek | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 48 |
Klemke, Otto | VfL Börnsen | 4 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 48 |
Doose, Rolf | VfL Geesthacht | 9 | 0:0 | 4:13 | 0:0 | 47 |
Blümel, Franz-Joseph | SG DJK-SVNA | 5 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 47 |
Hohm, Reinhard | Bergedorf-West | 6 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 47 |
Poßke, Gerd | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 8 | 0:6 | 3:7 | 0:0 | 46 |
Fredrich, Lars | SG DJK-SVNA | 4 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 46 |
Weiß, Andreas | SG DJK-SVNA | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:7 | 46 |
Bostelmann, Peter | Bergedorf-West | 9 | 3:15 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 46 |
Grünbeck, Fred | TSV Reinbek | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 46 |
Scheibel, Thomas | Düneberger SV | 10 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 45 |
Schuster, Claus | SG DJK-SVNA | 7 | 0:7 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 45 |
Brust, Jürgen | SV Altengamme | 10 | 0:0 | 2:8 | 1:3 | 44 |
Gollanek, Arthur | Bergedorf-West | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:10 | 43 |