TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 1 (2010/2011)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Kling, Mario TTG 207 11 20:2 0:0 0:0 98
Stapel, Jürgen TTC Protesia 11 18:3 0:0 0:0 94
Recker, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 10 17:2 0:0 0:0 93
Dolberg, Ingwalt Walddörfer SV 9 15:3 0:0 0:0 93
Stelzer, Holger SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 91
Oelker, Peter Walddörfer SV 8 3:1 8:1 1:0 79
Götzinger, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 3:1 11:1 0:0 78
Dickow, Claus-Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 76
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 75
Albers, Jan Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 12:3 0:1 73
Pelkner, Florian SC Urania 10 2:1 9:4 0:0 70
Otero-Arcos, Ivan Meiendorfer SV 9 1:1 11:4 0:0 69
Modersohn, Bernd TTG 207 11 0:0 0:0 16:3 69
Horst, Thomas vor der Rahlstedter TC 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 69
Ostmeier, Peter TTC Protesia 10 0:0 0:0 13:3 67
Reimers, Klaus Rahlstedter TC 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 67
Arp, Marco SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 2:2 10:5 0:0 67
Titowski, Anatoli SC Concordia 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 67
Gerstenkorn, Uwe SC Concordia 11 1:3 12:5 0:0 67
Mrohs, Alexander Meiendorfer SV 6 0:0 0:0 9:0 66
Maack, Wolfgang SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 11:7 0:0 66
Maack, Olaf TTG 207 9 0:0 4:2 9:2 66
Wullenweber, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 3:3 7:5 0:0 65
Prahl, Holger SC Concordia 8 0:0 10:5 0:0 65
Salow, Dr.Hartmut TTG 207 10 0:0 11:8 0:0 63
Karel, Otakar SC Concordia 11 9:12 0:0 0:0 63
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 9:6 0:0 63
Brand, Wolfgang Walddörfer SV 6 3:5 3:0 0:0 63
Wetzel, Oscar TTG 207 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 62
Detering, Björn Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 1:1 9:3 62
Kielczynski, Kai SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 62
Buchner, Jochen SC Concordia 7 0:0 0:0 8:2 62
Thomsen, Michael von Meiendorfer SV 11 0:0 11:10 0:0 61
Mulansky, Lasse TTG 207 8 0:0 9:7 0:0 61
Dickow, Nils TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 61
Habben, Gunnar SC Urania 10 7:10 0:0 0:0 61
Collier, Patrick SC Condor 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 60
Sommerfeld, Daniel Walddörfer SV 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 60
Albers, Uwe Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 2:2 6:3 59
Oswald, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 59
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 11 0:2 10:9 0:0 58
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 58
Magdeburg, Sebastian SC Urania 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 58
Ehlies, Benjamin SC Condor 5 0:0 5:4 0:0 58
Meier-Hedde, Ernst TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Blumendorf, Andreas Walddörfer SV 3 2:2 1:1 0:0 58
Rebert, Martin Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Matthees, Andreas TTG 207 4 0:0 1:1 4:1 58
Buck, Udo SG Hellb.-Osterb 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 57
Rodenberg, Helmut TTC Protesia 11 0:0 9:11 0:0 57
Rüssau, Carsten SC Condor 10 0:2 9:9 0:0 57
Pak, Wladimir SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 57
Marien, Rolf SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 1:1 4:2 57
Wendt, Peter SC Urania 3 0:0 0:1 3:0 57
Kerner, Erhard Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 56
Grell, Thomas SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Stöckig, Sven Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 2:2 1:0 56
Pak, Lev SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Weck, Oleg SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Mulansky, Lasse TTG 207 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 55
Hermann, Rainer Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:1 2:0 55
Ziemer, Wilfred SG Hellb.-Osterb 7 0:0 0:0 6:5 55
Narloch, Andre SC Urania 9 0:0 1:5 6:2 55
Günther, Johannes TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 2:0 1:3 55
Köneking, Jochen SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Ngu, Qmoc-Vinh SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Muschkowski, Dennis SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Schmidt, Jens SC Concordia 5 0:0 0:2 5:3 54
Galda, Günter TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Flor, Lars-Philip TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
El-Lakany, Amin Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Merse, Stefan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 54
Volkelt, Hans Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 54
Bergeest, Sascha SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Sustar, Josef SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 53
Distel, Artjom Meiendorfer SV 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 53
Ehlers, Jürgen TTC Protesia 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 53
Kosensky, Eike SC Urania 6 0:2 4:5 0:0 53
Staude, Jürgen TTG 207 7 0:0 0:0 5:7 52
Will, Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Zabel, Bodo SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 3:3 4:7 52
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 11 6:16 0:0 0:0 52
Wicht, Christoph TTG 207 11 0:0 8:14 0:0 52
Hahnefeld, Rolf Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Kühn, Detlef TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 0:0 4:6 52
Kunkel, Georg TTG 207 5 0:0 0:0 3:5 52
Lütjen, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Jungbluth, Günther TTC Protesia 11 0:0 7:13 0:0 51
Schlattau, Tim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 2:4 1:3 51
Beckmann, Peter SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 4:9 0:0 51
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 8 0:0 0:0 5:8 50
Paske, Ulrich Rahlstedter TC 7 0:2 4:8 0:0 50
Hellmuth, Hans-Joachim Rahlstedter TC 11 0:0 0:0 7:10 50
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:0 2:7 5:4 50
Harseim, Peter SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 0:0 4:7 50
Burdacki, Wladyslaw SC Condor 8 0:0 0:0 4:7 50
Jacobi, Norbert SC Concordia 6 0:0 2:5 1:3 50
Schröder, Wolfgang SC Condor 2 0:0 0:1 0:2 50
Haarburger, Alfred Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 5:12 0:0 49
Wilke, Matthias SC Urania 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 48
Thede, Wilfried Meiendorfer SV 11 0:0 1:5 6:8 48
Fetkenheuer, Günter Meiendorfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 1:6 48
Klages, Sönke TTC Protesia 4 0:0 0:0 1:6 48
Heberle, Ralf SC Urania 5 0:6 1:3 0:0 47
Gipser, Hans-Georg SC Condor 10 0:0 0:0 5:11 47
Biernatzki, Heinz Rahlstedter TC 5 0:4 1:4 0:0 47
Bischoff, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 0:0 3:8 46
Bodtke, Lars TTG 207 9 0:0 0:0 4:12 45
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 0:2 1:6 45
Jacobi, Michael SC Concordia 9 0:0 0:0 3:10 44
Lindhorst, Heinzwerner SC Urania 6 0:10 0:0 0:0 42
Galuhn, Heinrich SC Condor 9 0:0 0:13 2:1 41
Fintelmann, Lars SC Urania 9 0:0 0:3 1:10 39
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World