TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 7 (2010/2011)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schubert, Gerrit West-Eimsbüttel 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 108
Rabsilber, Lars Niendorfer TSV 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 103
Brathauer, Knut BW Schenefeld 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 101
Pein, Marco Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 0:0 14:2 0:0 98
Seibel, Jürgen SV Lurup 9 11:5 0:0 0:0 97
Wehnke, Karsten Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 0:0 4:1 10:0 94
Puls, Michael Niendorfer TSV 8 10:5 0:0 0:0 93
Paul, Susanne W E T 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 93
Haensel, Andreas Germania 7 9:4 0:0 0:0 92
Di Gaudio, Vicenzo Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 92
Rörig, Garrick West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:0 13:4 0:0 92
Holtz, Heiko SV Eidelstedt 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 91
Schlie, Christian Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 2:2 10:2 0:0 91
Mennerich, Klaus-Peter G F S V 8 1:3 10:0 0:0 90
Kress, Detlev Germania 7 0:0 9:1 1:1 88
Deutschmann, Mathias Germania 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 88
Seidensticker, Jens Niendorfer TSV 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 87
Conrad, Lars BW Schenefeld 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 87
Vieira, Rafael Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 87
Mager, Lynn West-Eimsbüttel 7 0:0 8:2 0:0 87
Smolle, Jerome Germania 6 2:1 5:1 0:0 87
Rosenbladt, Tim Germania 5 4:1 1:1 0:0 86
Kalkbrenner, Birger Germania 7 0:0 2:1 5:0 85
Horstmann, Hartmut SV Lurup 9 8:8 0:0 0:0 85
Meinhardt, Mogens Niendorfer TSV 9 4:2 6:6 0:0 84
Kiel, Rainer SV Eidelstedt 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 84
Witt, Volker Germania 8 0:0 3:1 3:1 84
Biesterfeldt, Werner G F S V 9 2:5 8:2 0:0 83
Zhang, Yining G F S V 10 0:2 5:3 6:2 80
Horst, Georg VfL 93 5 5:5 0:0 0:0 80
Brzoska, Josef W E T 3 0:0 4:1 0:0 79
Blank, Heino Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 3:3 5:3 78
Schilke, Johannes Niendorfer TSV 8 2:2 5:5 0:0 78
Ceplis, Harry Niendorfer TSV 7 5:8 0:0 0:0 77
Feddersen, Jens SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 1:1 5:2 77
Matz, Michael W E T 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 77
Breese, Arndt W E T 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 76
Teichert, Thomas SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Kamlade, Sven G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Struck, Norbert SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 0:0 8:5 76
Behrendsen, Karsten West-Eimsbüttel 10 5:11 3:1 0:0 76
Lehnhardt, Dieter Germania 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Behr, Jürgen Germania 7 0:2 4:2 2:1 76
Latza, Klaus-Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Pudler, Andreas Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Erdmann, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Bunzel, Wilfried Germania 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 75
Mäding, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 6:7 0:0 75
Seibert, Aleksandr W E T 9 4:8 2:2 0:0 75
Drenkhahn, Matthias VfL 93 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Brockmann, Hans-Albert West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Thornton, Cedric SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Wolfinger Prof. Dr., Bernd BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Lukic, Marcel West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Barthel, Horst SV Lurup 10 0:0 7:10 0:0 73
Rave, Gerhard SV Lurup 9 0:0 0:0 8:7 73
Raab, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 9 0:2 7:8 0:0 73
Stein, Gunnar VfL 93 5 3:6 0:0 0:0 73
Gawantka, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 73
Holm, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 1:3 3:1 73
Ahamer, Ralf W E T 6 0:0 4:6 0:0 72
Frecksen, Jascha G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 72
Placküter, Thomas Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schulz, Reinhard West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Sölter, Ole G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Kurzhals, Benno BW Schenefeld 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 72
Markewitz-Peters, Holger Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 4:6 2:2 72
Skowronski, Holger W E T 3 0:0 0:2 3:1 72
Koopmann, Nicolas West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Frercksen, Martin G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Freitag, Horst West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schoof, Alexander W E T 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 72
Goreczko, Thomas W E T 3 0:0 2:4 0:0 71
Oldenburg, Gerhard Germania 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Mendl, Helmut W E T 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 71
Barner, Rüdiger West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Huff, Anna VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Gundelach, Kai West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Fust, Melanie VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Huckfeldt, Chris G F S V 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Ahmedov, Ulugbek G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Fitzgerald, Tyrone West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Koch, Jaro W E T 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Lüdtke, Wolfgang Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Schwien, Peter G F S V 6 3:9 0:0 0:0 70
Meier, Matthias G F S V 9 0:0 1:3 4:4 70
Weinberg, Helmut BW Schenefeld 6 0:2 4:6 0:0 70
Sommer, Peter W E T 3 0:0 0:2 2:2 70
Luther, Holger W E T 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Ercetin, Ayberk VfL 93 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Schmidt, Karl-Heinz Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Karsten, Michael W E T 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Reckling, Ingrid W E T 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wehnke, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 68
Spieker, Jochen BW Schenefeld 9 0:4 6:8 0:0 68
Kamusella, Joachim Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 68
Scheef, Thomas VfL 93 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Miller, Herbert West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:2 0:0 0:0 68
Huth, Mona-Celene Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Seibel, Andreas SV Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Ulrich, Ralph W E T 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 67
Grotherr, Günther Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 67
Büggel, Peter SV Lurup 8 0:0 0:3 5:6 67
Pilz, Klaus Michael SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 5:12 0:0 67
Paare, Manfred W E T 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 67
Gehse, Günther Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:0 2:5 66
Timm, Jörn BW Schenefeld 7 0:0 0:3 4:5 66
Schmidt, Norbert BW Schenefeld 8 0:0 1:7 4:4 65
Hohmann, Hans-Jürgen West-Eimsbüttel 8 0:0 0:2 4:7 65
Nitschke, Joachim VfL 93 5 0:0 0:3 1:1 65
Ahrent, Wolfgang BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 65
Springstein, Helmut G F S V 7 2:12 0:0 0:0 64
Schiebener, Cedric VfL 93 8 0:10 3:1 0:0 63
Su, Stephan Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 3:12 0:0 62
Garbe, Felix VfL 93 9 0:0 2:7 0:2 60
Keller, Werner SV Lurup 10 0:4 3:11 0:0 59
Dallmann, Jens VfL 93 7 0:2 1:7 0:0 59
Promnitz, Michael Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 0:2 0:9 57
Drespe, Heiner Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:0 0:8 57
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World