Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kautz, Marcel | Barsbütteler SV | 9 | 16:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 110 |
Gutzeit, Dieter | WTB 61 | 8 | 14:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 105 |
Reimers, Harald | WTB 61 | 8 | 12:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 104 |
Niedrich, Ronny | WTB 61 | 9 | 6:2 | 7:0 | 0:0 | 101 |
Borowski, Siegfried | Billst.-Horn | 10 | 13:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 97 |
Lauchner, Eduard | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 3:2 | 9:2 | 0:0 | 92 |
Virkus, Gerd | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 10 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 12:0 | 92 |
Kummer, Peter | SC Condor | 8 | 4:4 | 7:1 | 0:0 | 90 |
Lou, Jin | Horner TV | 6 | 8:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 90 |
Besch, Dietmar | Barsbütteler SV | 7 | 0:0 | 10:2 | 0:0 | 89 |
Sirunyan, Albert | WTB 61 | 5 | 0:0 | 8:0 | 0:0 | 89 |
Pahrmann, Kai | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 10 | 10:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 88 |
Jähnig, Benjamin | Horner TV | 10 | 4:4 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 88 |
Kortegast, Oliver | Bramfelder SV | 9 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 88 |
Brodersen, Peter | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 8 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 87 |
Besch, Fabian | Barsbütteler SV | 9 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 87 |
Meyer, Stephan | Horner TV | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 12:3 | 85 |
Hülle, Erhard | Rahlstedter SC | 9 | 9:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 85 |
Fuhr, Alexander | Barsbütteler SV | 8 | 0:0 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 85 |
Labusch, Marco | Barsbütteler SV | 8 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 84 |
Görs, Ronny | Horner TV | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Grote, Olaf | Billst.-Horn | 10 | 9:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Ebeling, Günther | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Degener, Norbert | Rahlstedter SC | 10 | 0:0 | 11:8 | 0:0 | 82 |
Rabeler, Klaus-Peter | Billst.-Horn | 8 | 0:0 | 10:6 | 0:0 | 82 |
Bethke, Jens | Bramfelder SV | 7 | 5:4 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 82 |
Thomsen, Klaus | Horner TV | 2 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 82 |
Koberstein, Michael | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 8:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 81 |
Biedermann, Josef | Horner TV | 10 | 0:0 | 8:6 | 2:1 | 81 |
Göcke, Rainer | SC Condor | 8 | 7:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 81 |
Hansen, Dennis | Rahlstedter SC | 10 | 4:5 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 80 |
Broschwitz, Peter | SC Urania | 9 | 0:2 | 10:6 | 0:0 | 80 |
Rastig, Guido | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 10 | 0:5 | 10:4 | 0:0 | 79 |
Rados, Ivica | Horner TV | 6 | 0:0 | 6:4 | 0:0 | 79 |
Lau, Thorsten | Bramfelder SV | 8 | 0:2 | 7:4 | 0:0 | 79 |
Keffel, Anthony | SC Condor | 9 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 8:4 | 79 |
Günzel, Heiko | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 7 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 78 |
Kunst, Matthias | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 5 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 78 |
Krafzig, Hans Joachim | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:5 | 77 |
Schulz, Christian | Rahlstedter SC | 6 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 77 |
Thielecke, Erhard | Billst.-Horn | 10 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 6:4 | 77 |
Metzger, Norbert | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 76 |
Kautz, Harald | Barsbütteler SV | 9 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 6:4 | 76 |
Krüger, Walter | Billst.-Horn | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:5 | 76 |
Wierzchacs, Mike | SC Urania | 8 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 7:4 | 75 |
Taps, Henry | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Herr, Lars | Bramfelder SV | 7 | 0:0 | 5:5 | 0:1 | 74 |
Heins, Werner | SC Condor | 3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 74 |
Riedel, Uwe | Rahlstedter SC | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 74 |
Temmeyer, Frank | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Zufall, Manfred | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Kinder, Markus | Rahlstedter SC | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 74 |
Faustmann, Udo | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Fintelmann, Lars | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Burdacki, Wladyslaw | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 74 |
Gajda, Robert | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 74 |
Clasen, Norbert | Billst.-Horn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 74 |
Tetzner, Niklas | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Ziebke, Jens-Ole | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 8 | 1:1 | 5:8 | 0:0 | 73 |
Dehnhardt, Dirk | SC Urania | 8 | 5:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 73 |
Koska, Peter | Billst.-Horn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 73 |
Dördelmann, Sven | Bramfelder SV | 3 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 73 |
Krüger, Andreas | SC Condor | 6 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 2:0 | 73 |
Czaplok, Ronald | SC Urania | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 73 |
Hölterling, Jens | SC Urania | 5 | 0:2 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 72 |
Tietgen, André | Bramfelder SV | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 72 |
Rachow, Erik | Bramfelder SV | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 72 |
Krause, Dirk | Bramfelder SV | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 72 |
Krüger, Tim | SC Condor | 5 | 3:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 72 |
Storm, Thomas | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Streit, Martin | WTB 61 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 72 |
Meske, Gerd | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Preußke, Jonas | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Galuhn, Heinrich | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Schwampe, Robert | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Stodulka, Rudolf | Rahlstedter SC | 10 | 0:0 | 1:7 | 7:2 | 71 |
Anger, Thomas | SC Urania | 7 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 71 |
Pfaue, Marco | Rahlstedter SC | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 71 |
Biller, Frank | SC Condor | 7 | 0:0 | 5:6 | 0:2 | 71 |
Ziebke, Jens-Ole | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 71 |
Graßnickel, Eckhardt | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 6:8 | 70 |
Dins, Detlef | Rahlstedter SC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Doschke, Wolfgang | Barsbütteler SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 70 |
Köhn, Erwin | Billst.-Horn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Emcke, Stefan | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Meins, Christian | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 70 |
Taps, Henry | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 70 |
Borowski, Stefan | Billst.-Horn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
van Kann, Jörg | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Berger, Thomas | Billst.-Horn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 70 |
Wendlandt, Daniel | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 70 |
Völkel, Marcel | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 6 | 3:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 70 |
Schawaller, Marcus | SC Condor | 2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 70 |
Gipser, Hans-Georg | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 70 |
Habben, Gunnar | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Gerth, Mathias | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 69 |
Hetemann, Martin | SC Urania | 8 | 4:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 69 |
Thielecke, Nico | Billst.-Horn | 8 | 0:0 | 5:10 | 0:0 | 69 |
Held, Frank | Rahlstedter SC | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 68 |
Schamscha, Jan | WTB 61 | 8 | 0:0 | 3:8 | 1:0 | 68 |
Köhler, Bernd | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 3 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 68 |
Stingel, Christoph | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 68 |
Glissmann, Ralph | Rahlstedter SC | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 68 |
Beck, Lutz | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 68 |
Grzybowski, Lea | Barsbütteler SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 68 |
Schmeer, Björn | Horner TV | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:8 | 66 |
Hastedt, Andreas | WTB 61 | 4 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 66 |
Schnelle, Tobias | WTB 61 | 10 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:8 | 65 |
Preußke, Jonas | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 65 |
Dio, Peter | Bramfelder SV | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 65 |
Hagen, Peter | SC Urania | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 65 |
Stingel, Christoph | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 8 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 2:5 | 63 |
Zierau, Günter | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 63 |
Lührs, Rainer | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 10 | 3:17 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 61 |
Geik, Jürgen | Bramfelder SV | 5 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 60 |
Krohne, Holger | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 9 | 0:0 | 3:15 | 0:0 | 60 |
Rabbel, Gerd | Bramfelder SV | 6 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 60 |
Anderson, Rolf | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 0:0 | 1:11 | 1:1 | 59 |