TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 4 (2010/2011)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Voigt, Marco TTV Harburg 9 15:2 0:0 0:0 114
Kusch, Christof H N T 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 109
Schuster, Michael FTSV Altenwerder 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 102
Müller, Oliver Harburger SC 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 98
Carlsen, Andreas Harburger SC 9 11:5 1:1 0:0 97
Vollmer, Sven SC Urania 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 96
Cassau, Detlef Altländer SC 8 0:0 9:2 2:0 90
Böttcher, Sören WTB 61 9 0:0 3:0 9:2 90
Hoffmann, Ingolf Horner TV 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 90
Simonsmeier, Thorsten TTV Harburg 9 8:7 0:0 0:0 89
Zappe, Alexander TTV Harburg 8 0:0 9:3 0:0 89
Huth, Bernd TTV Harburg 9 0:0 9:4 0:0 88
Schulze, Christian SV Wilhelmsburg 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 87
Grützner, Karsten Buxtehude 3 6:0 0:0 0:0 87
Pietzsch, Hans-Jürgen Harburger SC 6 0:0 7:2 2:0 86
Krüger, Axel TTV Harburg 9 0:0 0:0 8:2 85
Neisewald, Manfred Harburger SC 7 0:0 2:0 7:2 84
Kujawa, Przemystaw Altländer SC 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 84
Beifuß, Axel FTSV Altenwerder 9 0:0 10:6 0:0 84
Kanese, Arne WTB 61 8 1:1 9:5 0:0 84
Ulatowski, Mikolaj TTV Harburg 9 0:0 1:0 7:3 83
Hommel, Peter H N T 8 0:0 2:2 7:1 83
Krause, Peter Harburger SC 8 0:0 9:6 0:0 82
Sander, Nick WTB 61 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 82
Pauly, Nicolas WTB 61 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 82
Jurgeleit, Michael SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:2 9:4 0:0 82
Strecker, Roland WTB 61 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 82
Timm, Werner Horner TV 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 81
Frantz, Wolfgang Horner TV 6 0:0 5:2 1:1 81
Dördelmann, Marc SV Wilhelmsburg 5 5:4 0:0 0:0 81
Anschütz, Nils WTB 61 9 0:0 0:0 9:4 80
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 7 3:5 4:1 0:0 80
Krause, Bernd Altländer SC 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 79
Riepenhusen, Martin FTSV Altenwerder 7 1:3 6:3 0:0 79
Dede, Daniel SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 6:5 1:0 79
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 79
Karaxha, Bashkim SV Wilhelmsburg 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 79
Mehlfeld, Burghard SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 5:3 3:3 78
Kruse, Frank SV Wilhelmsburg 10 7:11 0:0 0:0 78
Quast, Jörn Altländer SC 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 78
Sutardi, Stephan SC Urania 4 0:0 4:2 0:0 78
Seitz, Rüdiger SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 5:3 0:0 78
Krause, Markus SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 0:0 7:4 77
Rückner, Gunnar Horner TV 6 1:1 4:4 0:0 77
Schnelle, Tobias WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 77
Reich, Mario H N T 7 1:1 4:6 0:0 74
Lühnen, Klaus Altländer SC 7 0:0 0:0 5:4 74
Reichow, Christian WTB 61 9 0:0 7:9 0:0 74
Pelkner, Florian SC Urania 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Köllerwirth, Frank Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Czaplok, Ronald SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Helk, Bernd TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Szymczak, Axel SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Wiechern, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Fürst, Ulrich H N T 9 0:0 7:10 0:0 73
Röver, Hans-Heinrich Altländer SC 8 0:0 2:4 5:3 73
Langbeck, Horst Harburger SC 7 0:0 1:5 4:0 73
Reinhard, Jürgen-Peter Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Anger, Thomas SC Urania 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Schärer, Michael SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Napp, Detlev SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:2 2:1 71
Skott, Wolfgang Buxtehude 3 0:2 2:2 0:0 71
Schipulowski, Dieter Buxtehude 3 0:0 0:1 2:2 71
Fertig, Mike Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Pabst, Thorsten Harburger SC 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 70
Hoffmann, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 0:0 5:6 70
Eckhardt, Thomas Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Böckmann, Jörg SC Urania 10 5:13 0:0 0:0 70
Rellstab, Lutz Harburger SC 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Szymczak, Axel SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Lindtner, Peter FTSV Altenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Wulf, Susanne Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wilke, Matthias SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ngu, Qmoc-Vinh SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Benthack, Hermann SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Kucharczik, Thomas Altländer SC 8 0:0 5:10 0:0 69
Schäfer, Horst Horner TV 8 0:0 1:3 4:5 68
Skott, Günther Buxtehude 2 0:3 0:0 0:0 68
Cornils, Dirk Buxtehude 3 0:0 1:5 0:0 68
Heberle, Klaus SC Urania 7 0:2 3:5 0:0 68
Ripke, Wolfgang FTSV Altenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Brandts, Marco H N T 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 68
Arendt, Kurt SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Fintelmann, Lars SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Peters, Walter H N T 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 67
Sumfleth, Ralf Altländer SC 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 67
Bätjer, Hans-Peter Altländer SC 5 0:4 2:3 0:0 67
Wiles, Stanley SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 66
Münkel, Udo H N T 8 0:0 0:0 3:6 65
Kuhrwahl, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 3:11 2:1 65
Schöntaube, Wolfgang Buxtehude 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 65
Greßmann, Jörg FTSV Altenwerder 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 65
Darkow, Joachim FTSV Altenwerder 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 65
Riegen, Michael von FTSV Altenwerder 7 2:11 0:0 0:0 64
Schöppenthau, Kai SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:8 3:3 0:0 64
Siemen, Gerald H N T 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 62
Svensson, Volker FTSV Altenwerder 4 0:0 0:0 0:6 62
Hartung, Bernhard Horner TV 7 0:2 2:8 0:0 62
Zimmermann, Peter Horner TV 7 0:0 0:1 2:7 62
Zeyn, Stephan SC Urania 7 0:0 0:2 1:5 60
Heberle, Ralf SC Urania 10 0:0 1:10 1:0 58
Riepenhusen, Hans FTSV Altenwerder 9 0:0 1:6 0:8 54
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World