SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
162.101 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 |
9:1 (9:0) |
# |
162.102 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 |
VfL Lohbrügge 1 |
9:3 (9:4) |
# |
162.103 |
SC Wentorf 3 |
SG DJK-SVNA 1 |
2:9 (9:6) |
# |
162.104 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
9:3 (5:9) |
# |
162.105 |
Horner TV 5 |
VfL Geesthacht 3 |
9:5 (4:9) |
# |
162.106 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 |
4:9 (7:9) |
# |
162.107 |
VfL Lohbrügge 1 |
SC Wentorf 3 |
3:9 (5:9) |
# |
162.108 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
9:5 (9:2) |
# |
162.109 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
Horner TV 5 |
4:9 (5:9) |
# |
162.110 |
VfL Geesthacht 3 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
7:9 (1:9) |
# |
162.111 |
SC Wentorf 3 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 |
7:9 (9:7) |
# |
162.112 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
SG DJK-SVNA 1 |
9:2 (8:8) |
# |
162.113 |
Horner TV 5 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
0:9 (2:9) |
# |
162.114 |
VfL Geesthacht 3 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
2:9 (8:8) |
# |
162.115 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
6:9 (3:9) |
# |
162.116 |
VfL Lohbrügge 1 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
9:5 (9:2) |
# |
162.117 |
SG DJK-SVNA 1 |
Horner TV 5 |
9:6 (6:9) |
# |
162.118 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
VfL Geesthacht 3 |
9:0 (3:9) |
# |
162.119 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
9:3 (9:1) |
# |
162.120 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 |
SC Wentorf 3 |
9:0 (9:7) |
# |
162.121 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 |
9:2 (7:9) |
# |
162.122 |
Horner TV 5 |
VfL Lohbrügge 1 |
9:4 (0:9) |
# |
162.123 |
VfL Geesthacht 3 |
SG DJK-SVNA 1 |
9:2 (9:6) |
# |
162.124 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
5:9 (1:9) |
# |
162.125 |
SC Wentorf 3 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
4:9 (3:9) |
# |
162.126 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 |
Horner TV 5 |
8:8 (4:9) |
# |
162.127 |
VfL Lohbrügge 1 |
VfL Geesthacht 3 |
6:9 (5:9) |
# |
162.128 |
SG DJK-SVNA 1 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
9:4 (9:2) |
# |
162.129 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
9:6 (8:8) |
# |
162.130 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
9:6 (9:2) |
# |
162.131 |
VfL Geesthacht 3 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 |
9:5 (9:6) |
# |
162.132 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
VfL Lohbrügge 1 |
4:9 (4:9) |
# |
162.133 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
SG DJK-SVNA 1 |
9:3 (9:4) |
# |
162.134 |
Horner TV 5 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 |
7:9 (5:9) |
# |
162.135 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
SC Wentorf 3 |
6:9 (8:8) |
# |
162.136 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
8:8 (9:5) |
# |
162.137 |
VfL Lohbrügge 1 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
4:9 (0:9) |
# |
162.138 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
SG DJK-SVNA 1 |
9:0 (9:1) |
# |
162.139 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 |
VfL Geesthacht 3 |
9:2 (8:8) |
# |
162.140 |
SC Wentorf 3 |
Horner TV 5 |
2:9 (9:6) |
# |
162.141 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 |
9:4 (9:1) |
# |
162.142 |
SG DJK-SVNA 1 |
VfL Lohbrügge 1 |
2:9 (7:9) |
# |
162.143 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 |
5:9 (2:9) |
# |
162.144 |
VfL Geesthacht 3 |
SC Wentorf 3 |
9:4 (9:3) |
# |
162.145 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
1:9 (0:9) |
# |
162.146 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 |
SG DJK-SVNA 1 |
6:9 (7:9) |
# |
162.147 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
VfL Lohbrügge 1 |
9:0 (9:1) |
# |
162.148 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
3:9 (4:9) |
# |
162.149 |
SC Wentorf 3 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
9:7 (9:5) |
# |
162.150 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
Horner TV 5 |
5:9 (8:8) |
# |
162.151 |
VfL Lohbrügge 1 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 |
5:9 (6:9) |
# |
162.152 |
SG DJK-SVNA 1 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 |
7:9 (8:8) |
# |
162.153 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
SC Wentorf 3 |
9:2 (9:1) |
# |
162.154 |
VfL Geesthacht 3 |
Bergedorf-West 1 |
9:4 (8:8) |
# |
162.155 |
Horner TV 5 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
9:5 (0:9) |
# |