TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 3 (2010/2011)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Wachs, Philipp FC St. Pauli 10 15:1 4:0 0:0 130
Busse, Constantin W E T 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 129
Elsner, Torsten Bahrenfelder TV 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 124
Weigand, Lars Rissener SV 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 118
Tagen, Axel von SPVGG Blankenese 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 115
Crone, Sebastian Rissener SV 9 0:0 11:1 1:0 113
Aßmann, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 112
Schlack, Thomas BSV 19 10 0:0 13:3 2:1 110
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 109
Siemen, Armin FC St. Pauli 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 108
Bromma, Norbert Rissener SV 9 8:4 4:2 0:0 108
Dehler, Markus Rissener SV 8 2:2 10:1 0:0 108
Rouzbiani, Christopher Germania 4 8:0 0:0 0:0 108
Flenker, Andreas BSV 19 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 106
Olberg, Henry Niendorfer TSV 10 4:5 8:2 0:0 105
Sachau, Goli SPVGG Blankenese 8 0:0 11:4 0:0 105
Kratzius, Frank W E T 7 8:5 0:0 0:0 104
Flenker, Matthias BSV 19 9 1:3 11:3 0:0 104
Pahl, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 8 0:0 10:4 0:0 103
Liehmann, Thorsten SV Eidelstedt 10 3:5 8:2 0:0 103
Schütt, Andreas Rissener SV 8 0:0 0:0 10:1 103
Dastschi, Ernesto Germania 6 7:4 0:0 0:0 103
Scheel, Bernd Wedeler TSV 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 103
Weihrauch, Lars W E T 10 1:1 11:6 0:0 102
Kliem, Markus Rissener SV 11 0:0 5:4 5:1 101
Piochatz, Matthias BSV 19 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 101
Mattick, Bernhard Niendorfer TSV 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 100
Moser, Peter Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 0:3 11:0 100
Futorjanski, Vitalji ATV von 1845 8 1:1 6:3 2:1 99
Harms, Ulrich SV Eidelstedt 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 99
Heubel, Hanno TV Lokstedt 11 9:12 0:0 0:0 99
Mangels, Sven FC St. Pauli 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 99
Matz, Michael W E T 9 0:0 5:4 4:1 98
Wullenweber, Heiko Niendorfer TSV 11 0:0 11:10 0:0 97
Lampe, Bernhard Germania 11 0:0 0:0 10:5 97
Pagel, Marco FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 0:1 9:3 97
Haensel, Andreas Germania 8 3:5 3:1 0:0 97
Hell, Jan SPVGG Blankenese 4 0:0 0:0 5:1 96
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 4 0:0 0:1 6:0 96
Gropp, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 95
Ptakowski, Holger SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 9:9 0:0 95
Nettmann, Fynn Germania 6 0:0 1:2 5:1 95
Gdanietz, Peter Wedeler TSV 10 0:1 9:8 0:0 95
Folker, Ernst ATV von 1845 2 2:0 0:0 0:1 95
Schlotzhauer, Dirk ATV von 1845 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 94
Korn, Michael SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 1:0 6:5 94
Piskorzynski, Filip FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Ulrich, Jan Rissener SV 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 94
Brzoska, Josef W E T 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 94
Treff, Thomas W E T 6 2:4 3:2 0:0 93
Claasen, Bernd ATV von 1845 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 93
Pudelko, Sascha Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 0:0 7:5 93
Kloft, Hans-Mathias SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 0:0 4:2 93
Beil, Steffen Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 5:6 2:1 93
Sudeikat, Jörn FC St. Pauli 8 0:1 7:7 0:0 93
Falke, Christoph SPVGG Blankenese 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 93
Nielsen, Sven FC St. Pauli 11 0:0 8:10 0:0 92
Spargel, Wilfried SPVGG Blankenese 9 0:0 5:3 2:5 92
Madsen, Werner SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Paul, Susanne W E T 3 0:2 3:1 0:0 92
Kunth, Manfred Germania 7 0:0 3:5 2:0 92
Heitmann, Jan ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Sommer, Peter W E T 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Kiel, Rainer SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Harms, Thorsten FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Rothenhäuser, Britta ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Wille, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Bartsch, Larissa ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 9 0:2 7:8 0:0 91
Oppel, Tilo von TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 91
Engelmann, Uwe TV Lokstedt 6 0:0 2:2 3:3 91
Johannsen, Lars TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Doose, Lutz Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 91
Kipreos, Grigorios TV Lokstedt 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 91
Sandberg, Rainer TV Lokstedt 9 3:10 3:1 0:0 90
Gafron, Walter Germania 8 1:1 3:7 1:0 90
Päßler, Werner BSV 19 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 90
Gerlach, Leon Paul Wedeler TSV 4 2:5 0:0 0:0 90
Tomala, Adam TV Lokstedt 7 0:0 0:0 6:6 90
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Ott, Jurij ATV von 1845 4 0:0 1:1 2:4 89
Weiß, Markus BSV 19 5 2:4 1:3 0:0 89
Haas, Dominique Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Ebell, Bernd TV Lokstedt 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 89
Meyer, Daniel ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:3 2:0 89
Seibert, Aleksandr W E T 3 0:0 0:4 2:0 88
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 88
Winterfeldt, Marco FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Tham, Raymond Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:0 3:5 88
Mack, Gerhard TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Däwers, Sascha SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Brockmann, Sven TV Lokstedt 10 0:4 7:9 0:0 88
Klopp, Andreas FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Huynh, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Wegner, Jürgen SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Gehrken, Jan ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Grap, Bernd SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Dölfel, Anna ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Rossmann, Axel Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Engel, Kathrin ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Schuld, Nicole Rissener SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Gross, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Deckert, Jacques ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Kräft, Thorsten BSV 19 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Jonas, Dirk Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:0 1:4 6:6 87
Below, Hans Joachim Germania 9 4:10 0:2 0:0 87
Simon, Thore Germania 3 0:0 1:4 0:0 87
Nörenberg, Hayo Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 87
Meyer, Eduard Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 87
Mittelstädt, Alexandra ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 87
Claussen, Martin FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Bahrenfuß, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 3:5 1:3 86
Heinrichowski, Benedikt Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Schoof, Alexander W E T 7 0:0 0:0 4:7 86
Dreier, Wolfgang Rissener SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Meyer, Wladimir Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 0:0 5:8 86
Kim, Viktor ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 86
Wieschollek, Frank BSV 19 6 0:0 1:3 2:5 85
Karsten, Michael W E T 8 0:0 0:2 4:6 85
Faden, Michael BSV 19 7 2:9 1:1 0:0 85
Zippel, Björn SPVGG Blankenese 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 85
Rißling, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 8 0:0 1:8 3:2 84
Gerdes, Ernst Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 1:10 4:1 84
Lindemann, Manfred TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 84
Stapel, Rainer BSV 19 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 84
Uhl, Joachim TV Lokstedt 7 0:0 2:9 1:1 84
Schoenke, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:0 1:6 84
Kirscht, Judith ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:2 0:2 84
Schulz, Gerhard BSV 19 9 0:0 0:0 5:10 83
Bargfrede, Jens Rissener SV 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 82
Brakelmann, Peter Wedeler TSV 11 1:13 4:3 0:0 82
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 4 0:0 0:0 0:6 82
Japp, Alexander SPVGG Blankenese 7 0:0 2:10 0:0 81
Werner, Frank FC St. Pauli 7 0:0 0:0 2:9 81
Rothsprack, Jens ATV von 1845 11 3:15 1:3 0:0 80
Poppe, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 6 0:0 0:9 0:0 78
Trost, Heinrich SPVGG Blankenese 10 2:18 0:0 0:0 75
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World