Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sander, Robert | VfL Börnsen | 10 | 18:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 137 |
Witt, Rudolf | Oststeinbeker SV | 10 | 15:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 125 |
Magazowski, Christoph | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 14:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 121 |
Buchholz, Sven | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 8 | 13:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 120 |
Vater, Christian | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 12:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 119 |
Schuster, Daniel | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 10 | 0:0 | 15:2 | 0:0 | 117 |
Wenzel, Thomas | WTB 61 | 10 | 0:2 | 13:1 | 0:0 | 113 |
Hebel, Florian | WTB 61 | 10 | 0:0 | 8:1 | 4:1 | 112 |
Matovic, Tomislav | TSV Wandsetal | 10 | 10:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 111 |
Barholz, Jörg | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 10 | 2:2 | 11:3 | 0:0 | 110 |
Ziegler, Ralph | Horner TV | 7 | 0:0 | 12:2 | 0:0 | 108 |
Sander, Tom | SV Curslack | 8 | 9:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 107 |
Bartossek, Jan | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 8 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 6:0 | 106 |
Surek, Tim | VfL Geesthacht | 6 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 106 |
Blank, Michael | WTB 61 | 9 | 8:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 105 |
Rathmann, Carsten | VfL Börnsen | 8 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 105 |
Odemann, Stephan | SV Curslack | 5 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 104 |
Witthöft, Rene | Oststeinbeker SV | 10 | 10:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 104 |
Jagiella, Sascha | Horner TV | 10 | 10:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 104 |
Steensen, Michael | VfL Geesthacht | 10 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 11:1 | 103 |
Mainka, Oliver | Horner TV | 10 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 12:1 | 103 |
Tran, Quoc Thanh | WTB 61 | 4 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 102 |
Kiedrowski, Alexander von | TSV Glinde | 10 | 9:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 102 |
Szyszka, Michael | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 4 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 102 |
Laute, Johannes | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 6 | 6:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 99 |
Reinhardt, Oliver | WTB 61 | 10 | 3:7 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 99 |
Brill, Holger | Horner TV | 10 | 0:3 | 10:5 | 0:0 | 99 |
Schmidt, Rüdiger | VfL Geesthacht | 10 | 0:0 | 4:6 | 6:0 | 98 |
Gruber, Johannes | TSV Glinde | 10 | 5:8 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 97 |
Scott, Marc | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 9 | 7:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 97 |
Perbandt, Sandro | VfL Börnsen | 9 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 4:2 | 97 |
Janson, Peter | VfL Börnsen | 8 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 7:4 | 97 |
Horn, Wolfgang | SV Curslack | 10 | 1:3 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 96 |
Winkelmann, Sven | VfL Börnsen | 8 | 2:1 | 5:6 | 0:0 | 96 |
Rother, Wolfgang | SV Curslack | 2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 95 |
Kollmann, Gerhard | SV Curslack | 6 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 95 |
Spangenberg, Fabian | VfL Börnsen | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 95 |
Gutzeit, Dieter | WTB 61 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 94 |
Sobisch, Piotr | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 94 |
Sirunyan, Albert | WTB 61 | 4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 94 |
Hinze, Jörg | TSV Glinde | 3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 94 |
Tralau, Andre | WTB 61 | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:4 | 94 |
Brake, Jürgen | TSV Glinde | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:5 | 94 |
Freitag, Thomas | VfL Geesthacht | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 93 |
Bohlens, Christian | Oststeinbeker SV | 9 | 0:0 | 7:8 | 0:0 | 93 |
Meyer, Dirk | TSV Wandsetal | 10 | 7:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 93 |
Günther, Ortwin | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 8 | 2:6 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 93 |
Rohde, Klaus-Peter | Horner TV | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 92 |
Lührs, Rainer | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Bastian, Tobias | VfL Geesthacht | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Sobisch, Piotr | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Menke, Sven | Oststeinbeker SV | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:6 | 92 |
Staude, Henning | VfL Börnsen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Gleu, Ralph | TSV Glinde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Niedrich, Ronny | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Rütering, Benedikt | TSV Glinde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Beckmann, Andreas | SV Curslack | 4 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 91 |
Fricke, Dr.Jens | Horner TV | 6 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 91 |
Gajda, Robert | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 91 |
Zufall, Mario | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 90 |
Sander, Ernst Ulrich | VfL Geesthacht | 10 | 6:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 90 |
Fölsch, Bert | VfL Geesthacht | 10 | 0:8 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 90 |
Kaempf, Christopher | TSV Glinde | 10 | 0:0 | 6:9 | 0:0 | 90 |
Lutter, Thorsten | TSV Wandsetal | 9 | 0:0 | 6:9 | 0:0 | 90 |
Yongzhong, Gao | Oststeinbeker SV | 10 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 6:4 | 89 |
Koberstein, Michael | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Szyszka, Michael | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Umeokoro, Jonas | Horner TV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Stemmann, Marcel | SV Curslack | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Rados, Ivica | Horner TV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 88 |
Reinhard, Jürgen-Peter | Horner TV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Sens, Carsten | TSV Wandsetal | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 88 |
Szyszka, Marius | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Rastig, Guido | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Munke, Martin | TSV Wandsetal | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 88 |
Wübbe, Gunnar | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Graf, Günter | SV Curslack | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Kubina, Christoph | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 5:6 | 88 |
Bärwinkel, Steve | TSV Glinde | 10 | 0:0 | 4:6 | 1:2 | 88 |
Rosenberg, Matthias | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Bottler, Peter | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Schröder, Michael | Horner TV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Strecker, Roland | WTB 61 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Laute, Tayfun | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 8 | 0:4 | 5:6 | 0:0 | 87 |
Eggers, Heiko | SV Curslack | 9 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 87 |
Falk, Joachim | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:8 | 87 |
Bodewig, Christina | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 87 |
Gajda, Robert | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 86 |
Soyaslan, Hüseyin | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 86 |
Schroeder, Christian | TSV Wandsetal | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 86 |
Jungclaus, Thorsten | VfL Börnsen | 8 | 0:0 | 4:9 | 0:0 | 86 |
Basener, Günter | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 5 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 86 |
Graudenz, Marco | SV Curslack | 2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 86 |
Lutter, Heiko | SV Curslack | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 86 |
Dargen, Ronald | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 7 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 84 |
Schumacher, Marc | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 7 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 84 |
Vattersen, Hans-Otto | VfL Börnsen | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 84 |
Prins, Henk | VfL Geesthacht | 7 | 0:0 | 3:10 | 0:0 | 83 |
Zglinski, Marek | TSV Glinde | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 83 |
Gratopp, Thomas | Horner TV | 8 | 3:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Kernreich-Wiencke, Marco | TSV Wandsetal | 8 | 0:0 | 3:10 | 0:0 | 83 |
Fölsch, Thorben | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 9 | 0:7 | 4:5 | 0:0 | 83 |
Rohlf, Jürgen | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 5 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 83 |
Mäckelmann, Antje | Oststeinbeker SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 83 |
Moka, Markus | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 4 | 0:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 81 |
Meyenburg, Michael | Oststeinbeker SV | 8 | 0:0 | 2:10 | 0:0 | 80 |
Ladiges, Kurt | Tischtennis-Freunde BVM | 10 | 0:0 | 2:9 | 1:3 | 78 |
Kastek, Matthias | TSV Wandsetal | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:9 | 76 |
Wippermann, Thomas | SV Curslack | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:9 | 72 |
Adam, Rolf | TSV Wandsetal | 10 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 1:9 | 71 |