SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
152.101 |
VfL Börnsen 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 |
9:5 (0:9) |
# |
152.102 |
WTB 61 3 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
9:2 (9:5) |
# |
152.103 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
Horner TV 2 |
4:9 (2:9) |
# |
152.104 |
FC Voran Ohe 1 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
0:0 (2:9) |
# |
152.105 |
SV Curslack 2 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 |
9:4 (1:9) |
# |
152.106 |
Oststeinbeker SV 1 |
TSV Glinde 3 |
9:2 (9:4) |
# |
152.107 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 |
WTB 61 3 |
4:9 (9:7) |
# |
152.108 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
9:6 (8:8) |
# |
152.109 |
Horner TV 2 |
FC Voran Ohe 1 |
0:0 (9:3) |
# |
152.110 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
SV Curslack 2 |
3:9 (3:9) |
# |
152.111 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 |
Oststeinbeker SV 1 |
8:8 (8:8) |
# |
152.112 |
TSV Glinde 3 |
VfL Börnsen 2 |
1:9 (5:9) |
# |
152.113 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 |
9:2 (1:9) |
# |
152.114 |
FC Voran Ohe 1 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
0:0 (4:9) |
# |
152.115 |
SV Curslack 2 |
Horner TV 2 |
9:3 (6:9) |
# |
152.116 |
Oststeinbeker SV 1 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
9:5 (6:9) |
# |
152.117 |
TSV Glinde 3 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 |
2:9 (2:9) |
# |
152.118 |
WTB 61 3 |
VfL Börnsen 2 |
7:9 (9:3) |
# |
152.119 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 |
FC Voran Ohe 1 |
0:0 (9:2) |
# |
152.120 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
SV Curslack 2 |
9:4 (8:8) |
# |
152.121 |
Horner TV 2 |
Oststeinbeker SV 1 |
8:8 (8:8) |
# |
152.122 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
TSV Glinde 3 |
5:9 (9:7) |
# |
152.123 |
VfL Börnsen 2 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 |
8:8 (7:9) |
# |
152.124 |
WTB 61 3 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
9:0 (8:8) |
# |
152.125 |
SV Curslack 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 |
3:9 (6:9) |
# |
152.126 |
Oststeinbeker SV 1 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
9:7 (9:1) |
# |
152.127 |
TSV Glinde 3 |
Horner TV 2 |
5:9 (6:9) |
# |
152.128 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
9:1 (9:0) |
# |
152.129 |
FC Voran Ohe 1 |
WTB 61 3 |
0:0 (3:9) |
# |
152.130 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
VfL Börnsen 2 |
9:6 (9:5) |
# |
152.131 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 |
Oststeinbeker SV 1 |
1:9 (3:9) |
# |
152.132 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
TSV Glinde 3 |
4:9 (2:9) |
# |
152.133 |
Horner TV 2 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 |
1:9 (8:8) |
# |
152.134 |
VfL Börnsen 2 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
9:1 (7:9) |
# |
152.135 |
WTB 61 3 |
SV Curslack 2 |
9:3 (9:5) |
# |
152.136 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
FC Voran Ohe 1 |
0:0 (9:6) |
# |
152.137 |
TSV Glinde 3 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 |
9:2 (3:9) |
# |
152.138 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
9:5 (9:7) |
# |
152.139 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
Horner TV 2 |
6:9 (3:9) |
# |
152.140 |
Oststeinbeker SV 1 |
WTB 61 3 |
4:9 (5:9) |
# |
152.141 |
SV Curslack 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
9:4 (9:0) |
# |
152.142 |
FC Voran Ohe 1 |
VfL Börnsen 2 |
0:0 (5:9) |
# |
152.143 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 |
5:9 (3:9) |
# |
152.144 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
9:4 (9:5) |
# |
152.145 |
VfL Börnsen 2 |
Horner TV 2 |
8:8 (6:9) |
# |
152.146 |
WTB 61 3 |
TSV Glinde 3 |
9:0 (9:2) |
# |
152.147 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
Oststeinbeker SV 1 |
9:2 (2:9) |
# |
152.148 |
FC Voran Ohe 1 |
SV Curslack 2 |
0:0 (4:9) |
# |
152.149 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 |
6:9 (2:9) |
# |
152.150 |
Horner TV 2 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
9:3 (8:8) |
# |
152.151 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 |
WTB 61 3 |
9:4 (8:8) |
# |
152.152 |
TSV Glinde 3 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
9:4 (8:8) |
# |
152.153 |
Oststeinbeker SV 1 |
FC Voran Ohe 1 |
0:0 (9:0) |
# |
152.154 |
SV Curslack 2 |
VfL Börnsen 2 |
3:9 (9:6) |
# |
152.155 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 |
Horner TV 2 |
4:9 (8:8) |
# |
152.156 |
VfL Börnsen 2 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
9:4 (8:8) |
# |
152.157 |
WTB 61 3 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
9:1 (9:1) |
# |
152.158 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 |
8:8 (1:9) |
# |
152.159 |
FC Voran Ohe 1 |
TSV Glinde 3 |
0:0 (3:9) |
# |
152.160 |
SV Curslack 2 |
Oststeinbeker SV 1 |
3:9 (4:9) |
# |
152.161 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 |
9:6 (9:4) |
# |
152.162 |
Horner TV 2 |
WTB 61 3 |
9:7 (5:9) |
# |
152.163 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 |
7:9 (7:9) |
# |
152.164 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 |
FC Voran Ohe 1 |
0:0 (9:4) |
# |
152.165 |
TSV Glinde 3 |
SV Curslack 2 |
9:4 (5:9) |
# |
152.166 |
Oststeinbeker SV 1 |
VfL Börnsen 2 |
3:9 (6:9) |
# |