TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 1 (2010/2011)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schimanski, Christian Meiendorfer SV 11 15:4 0:0 0:0 125
Brinkmann, Niklas Meiendorfer SV 11 0:0 17:0 0:0 123
Müller, René TSV Sasel 11 15:5 0:0 0:0 122
Keil, Stefan SC Condor 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 120
Franz, Arne Christian Meiendorfer SV 11 14:6 0:0 0:0 119
Reyher, Olaf Rahlstedter TC 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 118
Garben, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 116
Kebenko, Walera Meiendorfer SV 11 0:0 12:2 0:0 115
Kranich, André SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 115
Feddern, Hartmut SC Urania 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 112
Höhle, Thomas TSV Sasel 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 112
Chen, Xie Min TSV Sasel 11 2:0 10:4 0:0 111
Kamischke, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 9:1 0:0 0:0 110
Kuschka, Alexander SC Urania 7 9:4 0:0 0:0 108
Schreier, Oliver SC Urania 10 0:0 5:1 10:1 108
Meyer, Dennis Meiendorfer SV 11 0:0 0:0 10:1 108
Block, Friedrich SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 10:8 0:0 0:0 107
Battal, Kenan SC Poppenbüttel 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 106
Nejati, Nader SC Urania 10 0:2 13:3 0:0 106
Schulze, Klaus-Peter Rahlstedter TC 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 105
Maack, Jürgen TSV Sasel 10 0:0 1:1 11:1 105
Hamann, Ewald SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 7:1 5:3 103
Dohmen, Michel TSV Sasel 6 7:4 0:0 0:0 103
Guenon, Arthur SC Urania 9 4:3 6:4 0:0 102
Harth, Mathias SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 12:7 0:0 102
Hoffmann, Oliver SC Condor 11 0:0 11:8 0:0 100
Hebel, Krzysztof SC Condor 11 0:0 0:0 12:5 99
Wülfken, Lars SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 8:5 0:0 99
Foth, André SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 0:0 9:4 97
Knips, Jörg SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 97
Wulf, Raymond SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 7:11 0:0 0:0 96
Bartels, Jan SC Condor 11 0:0 10:10 0:0 96
Bölke, Mark TSV Sasel 11 0:0 10:10 0:0 96
Schmugler, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 7:7 2:0 96
Schliemann, Axel TSV Sasel 11 0:0 8:8 0:0 96
Freimuth, Jürgen Rahlstedter TC 7 0:0 6:5 0:0 96
Matko, Matthias SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 2:4 8:8 0:0 95
Zuther, Niklas SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 2:6 8:1 95
Kruse, Tobias TSV Sasel 10 2:7 7:3 0:0 95
Trinkhaus, Marc SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 0:0 5:1 95
Steinmeyer, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Harth, Arne SC Condor 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 94
Möller, Hans-Günter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 94
Lange, Jonas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 1:3 8:8 0:0 94
Maas, Hans Herrmann Rahlstedter TC 7 2:0 4:7 0:0 94
Schönherr, Jan SC Urania 6 0:2 4:2 1:0 94
Misera, Wolfgang SC Urania 9 0:0 0:0 7:5 93
Göcke, Rainer SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Lemke, Gerd Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Cao, Tho-Quang TSV Sasel 5 0:0 0:0 3:2 92
Meßer, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 0:1 7:5 92
Ewerlin, Peer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 2:2 3:5 0:0 92
Vollmer, Sven SC Urania 3 0:0 0:1 2:0 92
Focke, Kai Ingo SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Bölke, Mark TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Gundlach, Holger Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Erbert, Helmut SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Sievert, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 0:1 9:7 91
Rüpke, Dirk Walddörfer SV 9 5:11 0:0 0:0 91
Denkmann, Claas TSV Sasel 8 0:0 0:0 6:5 91
Vetter, Frank Meiendorfer SV 11 1:3 7:9 0:0 91
Kuschnerus, Mario SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Borck, Thorsten Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Loeppke, Heiko Rahlstedter TC 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 90
Riedel, Christian Rahlstedter TC 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 90
Fritzsche, Rudi Rahlstedter TC 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 90
Sander, Jörg Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Cleve, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Kubbe, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 9 0:0 0:2 5:3 90
Janssen, Dieter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 0:0 4:4 90
Kasparek, Martin Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Ottlik, Kai Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 4:7 0:0 89
Hansen, Jann Meiendorfer SV 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 89
Lembke, Holger Meiendorfer SV 11 2:0 5:13 0:0 89
Stelzer, Holger SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Rogall, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 88
Abernethy, Julian TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 88
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Lüder, Mirco TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Kruse, Oliver TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Kruse, Tobias TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Förster, Marco Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Kordsachia, Othar Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Kähler, Falko Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Kröger, Günther SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Leo, Axel Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 2:4 2:2 88
Henning, Heinz Rahlstedter TC 10 0:0 3:7 3:2 88
Killat, Andreas SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Distel, Artjom Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Kemper, Damian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Bartsch, Peter Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 88
Steinmeyer, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Lüder, Norbert Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Reimers, Klaus Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Rückert, Dr.Tilman Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Armbrecht, Morten Walddörfer SV 8 0:5 4:3 0:0 87
Mairich, Jens Meiendorfer SV 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 87
Lüder, Mirco TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Lange, Rene SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 5:11 0:0 86
Matzeit, Michael Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Barg, Thomas Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 0:0 4:6 86
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Klein, Christian SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:2 6:12 0:0 85
Kruse, Oliver TSV Sasel 10 0:0 1:7 5:5 84
Dietterle, Peter TSV Sasel 11 0:0 0:0 5:9 84
Röglin, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 3:8 0:2 84
Poeze, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 3:8 83
Marler, Bernd SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 0:4 5:7 82
Matzner, Heiko Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 0:0 2:7 80
Stuhlmann, Bernd Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 0:3 3:6 80
Karg, Nicolas SC Condor 8 0:0 0:0 2:10 79
Neeser, Frank Meiendorfer SV 11 0:0 1:3 3:10 79
Wyczolkowski, Adam TSV Sasel 11 3:19 0:0 0:0 78
Schuld, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 2:14 0:2 0:0 77
Baltzer, Florian Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 0:3 1:5 76
Mainka, Jens SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 0:8 76
Ehrig, André Walddörfer SV 9 0:15 0:0 0:0 72
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World