Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schimanski, Christian | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 17:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 126 |
Senkpiel, Sven | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 16:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 123 |
Müller, René | TSV Sasel | 11 | 1:1 | 14:0 | 0:0 | 121 |
Battal, Kenan | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 15:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 118 |
Feddern, Hartmut | SC Urania | 10 | 13:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 118 |
Höhle, Thomas | TSV Sasel | 10 | 12:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 117 |
Kranich, André | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 9 | 8:0 | 6:3 | 0:0 | 116 |
Brinkmann, Niklas | Meiendorfer SV | 11 | 3:1 | 12:3 | 0:0 | 114 |
Harth, Arne | SC Condor | 11 | 13:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 113 |
Reyher, Olaf | Rahlstedter TC | 11 | 13:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 111 |
Schulze, Klaus-Peter | Rahlstedter TC | 11 | 13:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 111 |
Chen, Xie Min | TSV Sasel | 10 | 10:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 111 |
Maas, Hans Herrmann | Rahlstedter TC | 10 | 0:0 | 15:4 | 0:0 | 109 |
Block, Friedrich | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 12:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 109 |
Keil, Stefan | SC Condor | 11 | 11:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 108 |
Wulf, Raymond | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 5:2 | 106 |
Knips, Jörg | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 104 |
Matko, Matthias | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 1:1 | 10:5 | 0:0 | 103 |
Schliemann, Axel | TSV Sasel | 11 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 9:3 | 103 |
Möller, Hans-Günter | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 10:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 103 |
Wülfken, Lars | SC Poppenbüttel | 9 | 0:0 | 10:5 | 0:0 | 102 |
Garben, Michael | SC Poppenbüttel | 10 | 9:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 100 |
Mairich, Jens | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 9:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 100 |
Hansen, Jann | Meiendorfer SV | 11 | 0:0 | 10:7 | 0:0 | 100 |
Meyer, Dennis | Meiendorfer SV | 11 | 0:0 | 10:7 | 0:0 | 100 |
Klein, Christian | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 1:1 | 10:8 | 0:0 | 99 |
Denkmann, Claas | TSV Sasel | 7 | 2:0 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 99 |
Schmugler, Michael | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 0:0 | 8:4 | 2:2 | 99 |
Lange, Rene | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 9:5 | 98 |
Nejati, Nader | SC Urania | 11 | 9:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 98 |
Zuther, Niklas | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 98 |
Maack, Jürgen | TSV Sasel | 10 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 97 |
Bartels, Jan | SC Condor | 6 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 97 |
Kruse, Tobias | TSV Sasel | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 11:6 | 96 |
Rüpke, Dirk | Walddörfer SV | 10 | 8:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 96 |
Schreier, Oliver | SC Urania | 10 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 4:3 | 96 |
Trinkhaus, Marc | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 96 |
Dohmen, Michel | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 96 |
Dietterle, Peter | TSV Sasel | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:4 | 95 |
Sievert, Manfred | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 5:11 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 95 |
Lange, Jonas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 0:1 | 8:6 | 0:0 | 95 |
Armbrecht, Morten | Walddörfer SV | 10 | 1:5 | 6:3 | 0:0 | 94 |
Janssen, Dieter | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 8 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 8:4 | 94 |
Mairich, Jens | Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 94 |
Harth, Mathias | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 7 | 5:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 94 |
Wyczolkowski, Adam | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 94 |
Bölke, Mark | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 94 |
Hamann, Ewald | SC Poppenbüttel | 8 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:6 | 93 |
Freimuth, Jürgen | Rahlstedter TC | 8 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 7:4 | 93 |
Kebenko, Walera | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 7:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 93 |
Gundlach, Holger | Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 93 |
Röglin, Andreas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 0:2 | 9:9 | 0:0 | 93 |
Rahberger, Till | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 93 |
Wyczolkowski, Adam | TSV Sasel | 11 | 7:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 92 |
Foth, André | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 6:3 | 92 |
Krüger, Andreas | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Rubarth, Peter | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 92 |
Vollmer, Sven | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 92 |
Kemper, Damian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 92 |
Cao, Tho-Quang | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Ehrig, André | Walddörfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 92 |
Urak, Turhan | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 92 |
Kuschnerus, Mario | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Heimann, Carsten | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Schaal, Thorsten | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 92 |
Dohmen, Michel | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
van Kann, Jörg | SC Condor | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 91 |
Barg, Thomas | Meiendorfer SV | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:7 | 91 |
Misera, Wolfgang | SC Urania | 7 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 1:1 | 91 |
Matzeit, Michael | Rahlstedter TC | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 91 |
Rahberger, Till | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 91 |
Kruse, Oliver | TSV Sasel | 9 | 0:0 | 6:9 | 0:0 | 90 |
Kummer, Peter | SC Condor | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 90 |
Ewerlin, Peer | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 6:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 90 |
Goldhammer, Thomas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 90 |
Sander, Jörg | Walddörfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 90 |
Kasparek, Martin | Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 90 |
Mrohs, Alexander | Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 90 |
Nottscheid, Jürgen | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 90 |
Cleve, Andreas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 90 |
Nitz, Thomas | SC Poppenbüttel | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 89 |
Erbert, Helmut | SC Urania | 7 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:4 | 89 |
Hebel, Krzysztof | SC Condor | 9 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 89 |
Distel, Artjom | Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 89 |
Cao, Tho-Quang | TSV Sasel | 7 | 0:2 | 4:6 | 0:0 | 88 |
Blohm, Markus | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Henning, Heinz | Rahlstedter TC | 10 | 0:0 | 7:12 | 0:0 | 88 |
Marler, Bernd | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 0:0 | 6:11 | 0:0 | 88 |
Schönherr, Jan | SC Urania | 6 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 0:0 | 88 |
Giese, Günther | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Reimers, Klaus | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 88 |
Fey, Horst | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Distel, Artjom | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Lüder, Norbert | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Urak, Turhan | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Ewerlin, Lars | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Barg, Thomas | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Collier, Patrick | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 88 |
Galuhn, Heinrich | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Rückert, Dr.Tilman | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Hagenah, Kay | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Ruhstein, Klaus | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Bergold, Heiko | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 88 |
Bölke, Mark | TSV Sasel | 10 | 5:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 87 |
Schuld, Andreas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 87 |
Kubbe, Torsten | Meiendorfer SV | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:7 | 86 |
Neeser, Frank | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:9 | 86 |
Hansen, Jann | Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 86 |
Mainka, Jens | SC Poppenbüttel | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:7 | 86 |
Steinmeyer, Manfred | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 86 |
Stolz, Berthold | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 86 |
Meßer, Wolfgang | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:8 | 85 |
Poeze, Stephan | SC Poppenbüttel | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 85 |
Stuhlmann, Bernd | Rahlstedter TC | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:9 | 84 |
Hagenah, Kay | TSV Sasel | 8 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 0:5 | 83 |
Bartsch, Peter | Walddörfer SV | 6 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 82 |
Lembke, Holger | Meiendorfer SV | 11 | 0:0 | 5:15 | 0:0 | 82 |
Hoffmann, Oliver | SC Condor | 10 | 0:0 | 3:11 | 0:0 | 81 |
Leo, Axel | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 0:0 | 2:9 | 0:0 | 81 |
Vetter, Frank | Meiendorfer SV | 11 | 4:18 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 81 |
Killat, Andreas | SC Urania | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:7 | 81 |
Focke, Kai Ingo | SC Urania | 7 | 0:2 | 1:9 | 0:0 | 79 |
Baltzer, Florian | Walddörfer SV | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:9 | 79 |
Ottlik, Kai | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 1:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 78 |
Matzner, Heiko | Walddörfer SV | 9 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 1:5 | 75 |
Karg, Nicolas | SC Condor | 10 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 1:7 | 73 |