Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ohlhoff, Jan Henrik | HEBC | 10 | 15:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 143 |
Simon, Dirk | Harvestehude | 9 | 14:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 139 |
Balzer, Jan-Ronald | Buxtehude | 9 | 13:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 138 |
Sander, Michael | GW Harburg | 10 | 14:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 137 |
Sakuth, Philipp | TV Fischbek | 9 | 12:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 132 |
Schulz, Jürgen | SV Wilhelmsburg | 10 | 12:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 132 |
Hinrichs, Jörg | SV Wilhelmsburg | 10 | 2:0 | 12:4 | 0:0 | 131 |
Malz, Mateusz | GW Harburg | 8 | 11:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 130 |
Wehland, Achim | Buxtehude | 9 | 1:1 | 11:2 | 0:0 | 129 |
Cobo, Elvir | TTC Neuenfelde | 8 | 3:1 | 8:2 | 0:0 | 128 |
Birkhoff, Claus | Harvestehude | 10 | 11:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 128 |
Gerdau, Kurt | TTC Neuenfelde | 8 | 10:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 127 |
Tetzner, Heinz | G F S V | 9 | 10:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 127 |
Düvell, Mirko | TTC Neuenfelde | 10 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 9:1 | 127 |
Harder, Stephan | HEBC | 9 | 10:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 127 |
Blum, Karsten | HEBC | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 14:2 | 125 |
Levers, Christian | GW Harburg | 10 | 0:0 | 12:5 | 0:0 | 125 |
Rahlf, Frank | TTC Neuenfelde | 3 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 120 |
Olf, Torsten | HT 16 | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 119 |
Quast, Nicolas | TTC Neuenfelde | 6 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 118 |
Heide, Ulrich | HEBC | 10 | 0:0 | 10:7 | 0:0 | 118 |
Löhndorf, Tim-Hinnerk | SV Wilhelmsburg | 10 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 9:4 | 118 |
Kroll, Joachim | HT 16 | 8 | 0:0 | 9:6 | 0:0 | 117 |
Schütt, David | Buxtehude | 6 | 6:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 117 |
Roßnagel, Jürgen | HEBC | 10 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 10:4 | 117 |
Eichwald, Kurt | TV Fischbek | 9 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 9:3 | 116 |
Abu-Elian, Yousef | TTC Neuenfelde | 10 | 1:1 | 6:6 | 1:0 | 116 |
Park, Han-Ul | Harvestehude | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 9:2 | 116 |
Rauer, Daniel | Buxtehude | 9 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 7:2 | 115 |
Freymann, Thorsten | GW Harburg | 10 | 0:0 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 115 |
Schütt, Stefan | G F S V | 9 | 0:0 | 7:6 | 0:0 | 115 |
Bundt, Manfred | Altländer SC | 10 | 0:0 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 115 |
Malz, Jakub | GW Harburg | 9 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 7:3 | 115 |
Czepoks, Oliver | SV Wilhelmsburg | 7 | 0:0 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 115 |
Groening, Sten | Buxtehude | 7 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 115 |
Jack, Jürgen | TTC Neuenfelde | 7 | 5:7 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 114 |
Waschau, Tobias | TTC Neuenfelde | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 114 |
Koslowski, Thorsten | Altländer SC | 10 | 7:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 113 |
Spengler, Ralph | Buxtehude | 10 | 3:5 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 113 |
Zastrow, Stefan | Harvestehude | 7 | 0:0 | 7:6 | 0:0 | 113 |
Schulze, Christian | SV Wilhelmsburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 112 |
Maas, Maik | G F S V | 10 | 6:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 112 |
Osterroht, Cedric von | Harvestehude | 8 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 112 |
Szymczak, Dennis | SV Wilhelmsburg | 8 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 3:5 | 112 |
Behrens, Christoph | HEBC | 9 | 0:2 | 7:6 | 0:0 | 111 |
Spaleck, Paul | GW Harburg | 9 | 0:3 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 111 |
Büttner, Detlef | SV Wilhelmsburg | 9 | 6:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 111 |
Otte, Matthias | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 110 |
Schmidt, Anna Maria | HEBC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 110 |
Rudde, Alexander | SV Wilhelmsburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 110 |
Durdak, Thorsten | SV Wilhelmsburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 110 |
Fischer, Stefan | GW Harburg | 6 | 0:3 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 110 |
Buschsenja, Volker | Altländer SC | 9 | 6:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 110 |
Köpke, Peter | Altländer SC | 9 | 1:1 | 6:9 | 0:0 | 110 |
Hoch, Sebastian | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 110 |
Kraschon, Stefan | HT 16 | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:6 | 109 |
Kanitz, Vincent | TV Fischbek | 10 | 6:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 109 |
Freymann, Thorsten | GW Harburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 109 |
Sehm, Michael | TTC Neuenfelde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 108 |
Wulf, Markus | TTC Neuenfelde | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 108 |
Gatzemeier, Stefan | GW Harburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 108 |
Seidensticker, Dennis | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 108 |
Lagrain, Norbert | TV Fischbek | 9 | 0:2 | 6:7 | 0:0 | 108 |
Khojasteh, Behnam | Buxtehude | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 108 |
Zhang, Yining | G F S V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 108 |
Krause, Bernd | Altländer SC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 108 |
Janz, Meike | GW Harburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 107 |
Kroepelin, Sebastian | GW Harburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 107 |
Drücker, Wolfgang | GW Harburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 107 |
Neumann, Ole | G F S V | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 106 |
Biesterfeldt, Werner | G F S V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Frecksen, Jascha | G F S V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Sölter, Ole | G F S V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Cassau, Detlef | Altländer SC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 106 |
Goretzky, Christian | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Mennerich, Klaus-Peter | G F S V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 106 |
Köhnken, Philipp | TV Fischbek | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 106 |
Schmidt, Kerstin | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 106 |
Glischinski, Daniel | HT 16 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Meier, Matthias | G F S V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Mehlfeld, Burghard | SV Wilhelmsburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Deichmann, Karen | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Mithoff, Nikolai | G F S V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Preußner, Sabine | Altländer SC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Annen, Bernd | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Meier, Jens | TV Fischbek | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Büttgenbach, Maurice | TV Fischbek | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Hinnrichs, Stephan | HT 16 | 9 | 5:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 106 |
Hennig, Heiko | HT 16 | 9 | 1:5 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 106 |
Wienberg, Markus | HT 16 | 6 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 1:1 | 106 |
Kirchner, Sascha | SV Wilhelmsburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 106 |
Sölter, Klaus | G F S V | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 106 |
Fischer, Stefan | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 106 |
Walter, Alois | Harvestehude | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 106 |
Lange, Ole | HT 16 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 106 |
Kujawa, Przemystaw | Altländer SC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Jeßen, Klaus | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Maier, Bernd | HEBC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 106 |
Fischer, Chris | GW Harburg | 10 | 5:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 105 |
Mecklenburg, Jörn | Altländer SC | 8 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 4:5 | 105 |
Scharf, Frank | GW Harburg | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 105 |
Otto, Svenja | GW Harburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 104 |
Quast, Jörn | Altländer SC | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:9 | 104 |
Landolfi, Pierre | Buxtehude | 2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 104 |
Henne, Heiko | Harvestehude | 5 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 104 |
Senger, Michael | GW Harburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 104 |
Scharf, Frank | GW Harburg | 10 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 4:3 | 103 |
Belde, Andreas | HT 16 | 10 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 6:11 | 103 |
Zart, Jörg | TV Fischbek | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 102 |
Beetz, Andreas | Harvestehude | 5 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 102 |
Gatzemeier, Stefan | GW Harburg | 8 | 3:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 101 |
Neuenstadt, Michael | TV Fischbek | 8 | 0:0 | 3:9 | 0:0 | 101 |
Hammer, Thomas | G F S V | 9 | 0:1 | 3:9 | 0:0 | 100 |
Strahl, Gabriel | TV Fischbek | 4 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 99 |
Safonov, Wlademir | Buxtehude | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:7 | 97 |
Plösser, Heinz | Harvestehude | 5 | 0:2 | 0:8 | 0:0 | 97 |
Nagel, Nick | G F S V | 9 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:8 | 91 |