TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 4 (2010/2011)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Sakuth, Philipp TV Fischbek 10 7:1 9:2 0:0 139
Simon, Dirk Harvestehude 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 139
Rahlf, Frank TTC Neuenfelde 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 137
Harder, Stephan HEBC 10 12:5 0:0 0:0 137
Tetzner, Heinz G F S V 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 137
Schulz, Jürgen SV Wilhelmsburg 10 11:7 0:0 0:0 130
Büttner, Detlef SV Wilhelmsburg 10 11:7 0:0 0:0 130
Fischer, Chris GW Harburg 9 0:0 14:3 0:0 129
Inert, Stephan GW Harburg 10 10:8 2:0 0:0 128
Birkhoff, Claus Harvestehude 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 126
Maas, Maik G F S V 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 125
Kanitz, Vincent TV Fischbek 7 8:5 0:0 0:0 124
Ohlhoff, Jan Henrik HEBC 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 124
Behrens, Christoph HEBC 9 0:0 0:0 9:1 124
Wehland, Achim Buxtehude 9 0:0 4:3 5:0 123
Sander, Michael GW Harburg 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 123
Hinrichs, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 10:5 0:0 121
Schütt, David Buxtehude 4 4:2 0:0 0:0 120
Cobo, Elvir TTC Neuenfelde 9 1:1 10:6 0:0 119
Olf, Torsten HT 16 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 119
Czepoks, Oliver SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 1:1 8:1 119
Spengler, Ralph Buxtehude 8 0:1 8:4 0:0 119
Jack, Jürgen TTC Neuenfelde 5 0:0 7:2 0:0 118
Buschsenja, Volker Altländer SC 10 0:0 11:8 0:0 118
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 10:3 1:5 117
Abu-Elian, Yousef TTC Neuenfelde 7 0:0 0:0 8:2 117
Lagrain, Norbert TV Fischbek 10 0:0 8:4 2:3 117
Balzer, Jan-Ronald Buxtehude 9 3:7 5:1 0:0 117
Heide, Ulrich HEBC 8 0:0 8:5 0:0 117
Schütt, Stefan G F S V 8 0:0 9:6 0:0 117
Fischer, Stefan GW Harburg 6 0:0 0:0 7:2 115
Szymczak, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 0:0 9:4 115
Plösser, Heinz Harvestehude 10 0:0 6:7 4:1 114
Kroll, Joachim HT 16 6 0:2 5:2 0:0 114
Roßnagel, Jürgen HEBC 10 0:0 4:4 3:2 113
Löhndorf, Tim-Hinnerk SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 8:9 0:0 112
Kohlmeyer, Sören SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 112
Freymann, Thorsten GW Harburg 4 0:0 1:1 3:1 112
Fischer, Chris GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 112
Osterroht, Cedric von Harvestehude 6 0:0 0:0 7:4 112
Karaxha, Bashkim SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 112
Kujawa, Przemystaw Altländer SC 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 111
Hoch, Sebastian GW Harburg 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 111
Hinnrichs, Stephan HT 16 7 4:8 0:0 0:0 110
Park, Han-Ul Harvestehude 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 110
Maier, Bernd HEBC 3 0:0 0:0 4:2 110
Herzberg, Matthias HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Jeßen, Klaus GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Gerdau, Annegret TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Lück, Andreas HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Hennig, Heiko HT 16 8 0:2 6:6 0:0 109
Quast, Nicolas TTC Neuenfelde 6 0:0 0:0 5:4 109
Blum, Karsten HEBC 8 0:0 5:7 0:0 109
Hammer, Thomas G F S V 9 0:1 7:9 0:0 109
Meyer, Vera TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Beetz, Andreas Harvestehude 3 0:0 2:0 1:3 109
Reschke, Oliver Altländer SC 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 109
Zart, Jörg TV Fischbek 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 108
Gatzemeier, Stefan GW Harburg 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 108
Fischer, Stefan GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Stolter, Carsten GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Senger, Michael GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Bundt, Manfred Altländer SC 7 0:2 5:6 0:0 107
Mecklenburg, Jörn Altländer SC 10 0:0 0:7 7:1 107
Malz, Jakub GW Harburg 9 0:0 6:10 1:1 107
Zastrow, Stefan Harvestehude 6 1:1 3:7 0:0 107
Walter, Alois Harvestehude 5 0:0 0:0 4:5 107
Quast, Jörn Altländer SC 9 0:0 0:0 6:7 106
Henne, Heiko Harvestehude 7 0:0 5:9 0:0 106
Kirchner, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Krause, Bernd Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Röver, Hans-Heinrich Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Erhorn, Jonas GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Lange, Ole HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Nawo, Tobias GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Strobel, Elke GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kroepelin, Sebastian GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kroepelin, Sebastian GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Zhang, Yining G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Themann, Boas Timo HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Martins-Grande, Daniel HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Plakut, Pawel GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Sander, Leon GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Tjarks, Thilo GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Wienberg, Markus HT 16 9 0:0 1:6 4:1 105
Levers, Christian GW Harburg 9 0:2 6:10 0:0 105
Scharf, Frank GW Harburg 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 105
Spaleck, Paul GW Harburg 3 0:0 1:2 0:2 105
Koslowski, Thorsten Altländer SC 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 104
Freymann, Thorsten GW Harburg 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 104
Sander, Leon GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Landolfi, Pierre Buxtehude 8 0:0 0:0 4:6 104
Senger, Michael GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Drücker, Wolfgang GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Strahl, Gabriel TV Fischbek 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 102
Köpke, Peter Altländer SC 8 3:12 0:0 0:0 102
Kraschon, Stefan HT 16 6 0:0 0:0 2:5 102
Neuenstadt, Michael TV Fischbek 5 0:0 0:0 2:7 102
Belde, Andreas HT 16 7 0:0 0:2 3:5 101
Annen, Bernd GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 101
Waschau, Tobias TTC Neuenfelde 9 3:14 0:0 0:0 100
Groening, Sten Buxtehude 7 2:12 0:0 0:0 99
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 99
Khojasteh, Behnam Buxtehude 6 0:0 0:2 1:3 98
Schäcke, Jens G F S V 6 0:0 0:1 1:6 98
Eichwald, Kurt TV Fischbek 8 0:0 2:11 0:0 97
Nagel, Nick G F S V 10 0:0 1:4 1:9 93
Scharf, Frank GW Harburg 10 0:0 2:16 0:0 92
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World