TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 2 (2010/2011)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Seelemann, Andre SC Urania 11 20:2 0:0 0:0 188
Herkenhoff, Stefan E T V 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 183
Rost, Peter SV Eidelstedt 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 178
Trzecinski, Marcin BSV 19 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 175
Kluthe, David ATV von 1845 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 172
Nowak, Manfred SC Urania 11 0:0 15:2 0:0 171
Hohmann, Maik ATV von 1845 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 170
Janssen, Michael SC Urania 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 167
Nalichowsky, Roman GW Harburg 11 0:0 13:3 0:0 167
Rocheteau, Fabien TH Eilbeck 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 167
Willmann, Florian GW Harburg 11 0:0 4:0 9:1 166
Sommerfeld, Jason E T V 8 10:4 0:0 0:0 166
Skibbe, Florian SV Eidelstedt 11 11:8 0:0 0:0 164
Koglin, Lars TTC Protesia 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 162
Niedopytalski, Lars E T V 8 2:2 8:1 0:0 161
Brinkmann, Harald GW Harburg 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 160
Lehmann, Andreas GW Harburg 11 2:2 11:5 0:0 160
Holler, Jan Pay TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 5:0 4:2 158
Nietzschmann, Philipp ATV von 1845 11 0:0 11:6 0:0 158
Hoffmann, Frank SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 9:3 0:0 158
Drücker, Sven GW Harburg 10 0:0 0:0 9:2 157
Lüke, Ronald BSV 19 11 4:5 7:4 0:0 156
Krause, Björn TH Eilbeck 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 156
Knigge, Henning TTC Protesia 8 3:3 5:2 0:0 156
Wieben, Dennis TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 8:4 0:0 155
Holst, Stephan TTC Neuenfelde 4 5:2 0:0 0:0 155
Lagemann, Christof E T V 8 0:0 0:0 9:2 154
Trittel, Manuel SC Urania 9 0:0 2:2 5:1 153
Schütt, Christian G F S V 11 9:12 0:0 0:0 153
Beckendorf, Kevin SC Urania 7 0:0 0:0 7:2 152
Bleyer, Arne SC Urania 6 0:0 7:4 0:0 151
Schnell, Dennis TTC Protesia 11 0:0 9:8 0:0 151
Reinhardt, Stefan SV Eidelstedt 11 0:0 3:1 6:5 151
Braun, Alexander TTG 207 10 0:0 0:1 8:3 151
Peters, Thorsten TTC Neuenfelde 5 0:0 5:3 0:0 150
Piochatz, Matthias BSV 19 11 0:0 0:0 10:6 150
Klemp, Niklas SV Eidelstedt 11 0:0 8:8 0:0 150
Langer, Martin G F S V 11 7:12 0:0 0:0 149
Peters, Jan Christian TH Eilbeck 10 2:3 6:7 0:0 148
Speier, Sven ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 148
Rahlf, Frank TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Abert, Bastian TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Mohr, Andreas GW Harburg 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 147
Dahlhoff, Mark G F S V 10 0:0 7:8 0:0 147
Urbat, Marco SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 147
Wiersbinski, Tim ATV von 1845 10 0:0 0:0 7:5 147
Kuschka, Alexander SC Urania 6 0:0 0:0 4:3 146
Laub, Günther ATV von 1845 11 2:2 6:10 0:0 146
Maas, Frank G F S V 11 0:0 7:9 0:0 146
Stegemann, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Ghanaati, Sasan BSV 19 6 4:7 0:0 0:0 146
Wiese, Axel GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Schütt, Marcel SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Frydryszek, Lukas GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Balcke, Andreas TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Dauphin, Mika ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Gerken, Juri TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Korkmaz, Yalcin BSV 19 3 0:0 2:2 0:0 146
Stehn, Matthias TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Almer, Gustaf TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Dietrich, Klaus TTC Protesia 8 0:0 0:0 7:6 145
Salb, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 3:3 4:9 0:0 145
Waterkamp, Marcel TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Semmelhack, Jörg SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 145
Pankoke, Ralf ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Priese, Martin SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 1:2 5:8 0:0 144
Tratz, Karl-Heinz SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Jahn, Heiko SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Matzen, André TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Picandet, Gerald E T V 7 0:0 5:8 0:0 143
Stoldt, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 143
Bonk, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Sawallisch, Jan SC Urania 5 0:0 1:2 2:2 143
Heller, Maik E T V 4 0:0 0:2 3:2 143
Sawiel, Witold TTC Neuenfelde 11 2:9 4:3 0:0 142
Flenker, Matthias BSV 19 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Reinecke, Karsten TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Ott, Jurij ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Pein, Rüdiger SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 0:0 6:7 142
Timm, Michael SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Schlack, Thomas BSV 19 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Lau, Michael TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Franke, Jürgen Sebastian ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Frecksen, Jascha G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Malz, Mateusz GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Helmke, Uwe SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Spörl, Martin E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Wieschollek, Frank BSV 19 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Flenker, Andreas BSV 19 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Biendarra, Florin TTG 207 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Piela, Stephan TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Hoffmann, Stefan TTC Protesia 7 0:0 3:5 1:3 141
Debat, Matthias G F S V 11 0:0 0:0 6:8 141
Münster, Matthias TTG 207 8 0:0 4:8 0:0 141
Glegola, Jakub ATV von 1845 6 0:0 0:2 3:3 141
Sawiel, Philip TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:0 0:0 6:9 140
Hagemeister, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 2:5 4:5 140
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 6 0:1 2:5 0:0 140
Liu, Pascal TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Kortegast, Sven TTC Protesia 8 3:12 0:0 0:0 139
Tehranchian, Nader BSV 19 8 0:0 4:10 0:0 139
Güthlein, Sven-Christian BSV 19 11 0:0 2:5 4:6 139
Kanitz, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:0 0:1 4:6 139
Hagemann, Dirk E T V 8 0:0 2:7 1:2 137
Christ, Joachim E T V 5 0:0 0:0 1:6 137
Schulz, Hannes TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 1:1 3:8 137
Fritzler, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 11 4:17 0:0 0:0 136
Könnecke, Andreas TTC Protesia 9 0:0 2:2 1:9 135
Müthel, Arne G F S V 11 0:0 0:2 4:8 135
Fink, Volker TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 2:10 1:1 134
Kölln, Peter TTG 207 10 3:16 0:0 0:0 134
Miltzow, Jörg TTG 207 8 0:1 0:5 1:2 132
Gania, Michael TTG 207 8 0:0 0:3 1:5 132
Horn, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 1:16 0:0 0:0 129
Dux, Stefan TTG 207 10 1:17 0:0 0:0 128
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 0:4 1:8 127
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World