TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 1 (2010/2011)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schlößer, Rupert SC Poppenbüttel 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 178
Gernhardt, Oliver SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 176
Jurczyk, Boris TSV Sasel 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 176
Busch., Marcel TURA Harksheide 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 175
Frickmann, Marcus SC Allermöhe 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 173
Windisch, Malte Manuel Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 173
Pflantz, Manuel SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 172
Mattern, Claus Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 10:0 0:0 0:0 169
Budnick, Christian SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 12:2 0:0 167
Wandmaker, Volker TH Eilbeck 10 11:7 0:0 0:0 166
Blau, Patrick TSV Sasel 10 0:0 0:0 15:0 166
Arnolda, Christopher Clifford SC Poppenbüttel 4 8:0 0:0 0:0 164
Spiegel, Frank SC Allermöhe 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 163
Almer, Gustaf TH Eilbeck 10 0:2 13:3 0:0 162
Abert, Bastian TH Eilbeck 9 9:7 0:0 0:0 161
Deichmann, Olaf TSV Sasel 10 1:1 13:5 0:0 161
Wagner, Hans-Jürgen TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 11:4 0:0 161
Mergenthal, Jens Horner TV 7 8:5 0:0 0:0 160
Schulz, Hannes TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 12:6 0:0 159
Papenfuß, Karsten Bramfelder SV 10 0:0 2:2 10:1 159
Wegner, Christian TURA Harksheide 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 159
Vehslage, Thorsten Bramfelder SV 9 2:1 7:4 0:0 158
Ptach, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 10:2 157
Hacht, Thorben von TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 10:5 0:0 157
Markert, Ralf TTG 207 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 156
Bischoff, Jens Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 10:4 1:1 156
Ramelow, Matthias TTG 207 9 0:2 10:5 0:0 153
Andersen, Bernd SC Poppenbüttel 9 5:8 2:1 0:0 151
Reinecke, Karsten TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 0:0 11:5 151
Baum, Felix TSV Sasel 9 0:0 1:1 9:4 151
Alkass, Martin Oberalster VfW 8 3:5 4:3 0:0 150
Ehren, Frank von SC Allermöhe 9 0:2 9:6 0:0 150
Prusok, Joachim Bramfelder SV 7 0:0 1:2 5:1 150
Conrad, Sebastian SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 8:4 150
Walter, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 9:10 0:0 148
Cao, Thu-Bao TSV Sasel 10 0:0 9:10 0:0 148
Gundlach, Andreas Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 0:0 3:1 0:0 148
Dux, Stefan TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Konietzny, Thomas TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Budde, Norbert TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Krosigk, Gebhard von SC Allermöhe 10 0:0 7:9 0:0 146
Oldenburg, Tim SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Beyreiß, Florian SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Stegemann, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Roßbach, Dominik Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 0:3 8:4 145
Ehlers, Stefan SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 0:0 9:8 145
Jenssen, Torsten TTG 207 9 0:0 4:5 3:3 145
Münster, Matthias TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 145
Nischik, Marco TURA Harksheide 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 145
Prelle, Jürgen TURA Harksheide 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 144
Rick, Thomas TURA Harksheide 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 144
Scharlau, Frank Oberalster VfW 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 144
Scharwächter, Nils Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 144
Wang, Sitou SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Pilgrim, Otmar Horner TV 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 144
Kühl, Nikolai TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Müller, Christian SC Allermöhe 10 0:0 1:2 6:6 143
Hoischen, Marc Horner TV 4 0:1 2:3 0:0 143
Lütten, Michael Horner TV 8 0:2 5:6 0:0 143
Kähler, Bernd Oberalster VfW 4 0:0 3:5 0:0 143
Runge, David Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 2:6 3:5 0:0 142
Szyszka, Michael Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kölln, Peter TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Miltzow, Jörg TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Pauli, Christoph Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Thonemann, Gerrit TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Jähnig, Benjamin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Biedermann, Josef Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Zimmermann, Peter Horner TV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Mainka, Oliver Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Fölsch, Thorben Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Sobisch, Piotr Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Seibel, Alexander Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Rohde, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Bedas, Georgios Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 0:0 4:5 142
Toole, Stephen SC Allermöhe 10 0:0 0:0 6:7 142
Wolter, Lars Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Rachow, Erik Bramfelder SV 6 0:0 0:0 3:4 142
Dittmar, Thorben TTG 207 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 142
Stangner, Norbert TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 0:0 6:7 142
Gania, Michael TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Reimer, Gerd SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Deckelmann, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Gerken, Juri TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Plathe, Nils Bramfelder SV 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 141
Neumann, Torsten SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 5:10 0:0 141
Hendle, Detlef SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 6:11 0:0 141
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Rados, Ivica Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Brill, Holger Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 140
Schultz, Martin TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 0:2 7:8 140
Kankowski, André TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Rose, Knut TTG 207 7 0:0 4:9 0:0 140
Jagiella, Sascha Horner TV 3 0:0 0:1 1:3 140
Ille, Heinz Oberalster VfW 5 0:4 2:4 0:0 139
Mester, Uwe TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 137
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 137
Halbe, Lars Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 0:0 0:3 3:5 137
Lau, Michael TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 137
Larsch, Kay SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 0:0 5:11 136
Kammin, Nicolay Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 0:1 5:11 0:2 136
Zimmermann, Karsten Horner TV 9 3:14 0:0 0:0 136
Callsen, Sven Bramfelder SV 8 0:0 3:11 0:0 136
Knappe, Oliver Oberalster VfW 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 135
Funck, Michael Bramfelder SV 10 3:16 0:0 0:0 133
Mollenhauer, Lars Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 0:0 0:7 1:6 129
Würzen, Marcel von TSV Sasel 9 1:17 0:0 0:0 128
Svoboda, Stefan Horner TV 9 0:0 1:7 0:4 128
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World