TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 1 (2010/2011)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TSV Sasel 2 TTG 207 2 9:5 (9:6) #
Bramfelder SV 2 TH Eilbeck 2 2:9 (1:9) #
Horner TV 1 SC Wentorf 1 7:9 (0:0) #
SC Allermöhe 1 Oberalster VfW 4 9:3 (9:2) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 SC Poppenbüttel 2 4:9 (6:9) #
TURA Harksheide 1 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 9:0 (9:4) #
TH Eilbeck 2 TSV Sasel 2 8:8 (8:8) #
SC Wentorf 1 Bramfelder SV 2 9:7 (0:0) #
Oberalster VfW 4 Horner TV 1 9:7 (9:4) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 SC Allermöhe 1 9:5 (9:6) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 4:9 (9:6) #
TTG 207 2 TURA Harksheide 1 6:9 (4:9) #
TSV Sasel 2 SC Wentorf 1 9:0 (0:0) #
Bramfelder SV 2 Oberalster VfW 4 9:4 (9:7) #
Horner TV 1 SC Poppenbüttel 2 4:9 (2:9) #
SC Allermöhe 1 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 9:5 (9:4) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 TURA Harksheide 1 8:8 (6:9) #
TTG 207 2 TH Eilbeck 2 9:5 (6:9) #
Oberalster VfW 4 TSV Sasel 2 4:9 (5:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 Bramfelder SV 2 9:2 (9:2) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 Horner TV 1 9:5 (9:6) #
TURA Harksheide 1 SC Allermöhe 1 9:6 (9:2) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 TTG 207 2 9:7 (9:3) #
SC Wentorf 1 TH Eilbeck 2 5:9 (0:0) #
TSV Sasel 2 SC Poppenbüttel 2 8:8 (7:9) #
Bramfelder SV 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 5:9 (9:5) #
Horner TV 1 TURA Harksheide 1 7:9 (0:9) #
SC Allermöhe 1 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 9:6 (8:8) #
TH Eilbeck 2 Oberalster VfW 4 8:8 (8:8) #
TTG 207 2 SC Wentorf 1 0:0 (0:0) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 TSV Sasel 2 5:9 (4:9) #
TURA Harksheide 1 Bramfelder SV 2 9:3 (9:2) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 Horner TV 1 9:6 (9:1) #
SC Allermöhe 1 TTG 207 2 5:9 (5:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 TH Eilbeck 2 8:8 (5:9) #
Oberalster VfW 4 SC Wentorf 1 0:0 (0:0) #
TSV Sasel 2 TURA Harksheide 1 4:9 (5:9) #
Bramfelder SV 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 7:9 (3:9) #
Horner TV 1 SC Allermöhe 1 4:9 (3:9) #
TH Eilbeck 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 7:9 (9:6) #
SC Wentorf 1 SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 (0:0) #
TTG 207 2 Oberalster VfW 4 7:9 (9:5) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 TSV Sasel 2 3:9 (6:9) #
SC Allermöhe 1 Bramfelder SV 2 9:3 (9:3) #
Horner TV 1 TTG 207 2 5:9 (2:9) #
TURA Harksheide 1 TH Eilbeck 2 9:3 (8:8) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 SC Wentorf 1 0:0 (0:0) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 Oberalster VfW 4 6:9 (9:4) #
TSV Sasel 2 SC Allermöhe 1 9:1 (9:4) #
Bramfelder SV 2 Horner TV 1 8:8 (9:6) #
TH Eilbeck 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 7:9 (7:9) #
SC Wentorf 1 TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 (0:0) #
Oberalster VfW 4 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 9:6 (9:7) #
TTG 207 2 SC Poppenbüttel 2 8:8 (6:9) #
Horner TV 1 TSV Sasel 2 3:9 (3:9) #
Bramfelder SV 2 TTG 207 2 9:4 (9:5) #
SC Allermöhe 1 TH Eilbeck 2 9:3 (9:6) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 SC Wentorf 1 0:0 (0:0) #
TURA Harksheide 1 Oberalster VfW 4 8:8 (9:7) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 SC Poppenbüttel 2 8:8 (1:9) #
TSV Sasel 2 Bramfelder SV 2 9:3 (9:5) #
TH Eilbeck 2 Horner TV 1 9:6 (9:0) #
SC Wentorf 1 SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 (0:0) #
Oberalster VfW 4 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 4:9 (5:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 TURA Harksheide 1 9:6 (9:1) #
TTG 207 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 9:6 (4:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World