SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
111.101 | TTG 207 1 | TSV Sasel 1 | 0:9 (9:5) | # |
111.102 | Rissener SV 1 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | 8:8 (7:9) | # |
111.103 | Oberalster VfW 2 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 6:9 (2:9) | # |
111.104 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 5:9 (2:9) | # |
111.105 | Germania 1 | Bramfelder SV 1 | 2:9 (3:9) | # |
111.106 | SC Urania 1 | E T V 1 | 9:1 (9:2) | # |
111.107 | TSV Sasel 1 | Rissener SV 1 | 9:2 (9:6) | # |
111.108 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 9:0 (9:4) | # |
111.109 | Oberalster VfW 3 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 7:9 (9:7) | # |
111.110 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | Germania 1 | 9:7 (9:3) | # |
111.111 | Bramfelder SV 1 | SC Urania 1 | 7:9 (5:9) | # |
111.112 | E T V 1 | TTG 207 1 | 6:9 (4:9) | # |
111.113 | Oberalster VfW 2 | TSV Sasel 1 | 0:9 (9:6) | # |
111.114 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | 4:9 (9:7) | # |
111.115 | Germania 1 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 9:4 (2:9) | # |
111.116 | SC Urania 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 9:6 (8:8) | # |
111.117 | E T V 1 | Bramfelder SV 1 | 4:9 (7:9) | # |
111.118 | Rissener SV 1 | TTG 207 1 | 9:2 (3:9) | # |
111.119 | TSV Sasel 1 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 9:3 (9:2) | # |
111.120 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | Germania 1 | 5:9 (6:9) | # |
111.121 | Oberalster VfW 3 | SC Urania 1 | 1:9 (8:8) | # |
111.122 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | E T V 1 | 9:3 (9:4) | # |
111.123 | TTG 207 1 | Bramfelder SV 1 | 3:9 (3:9) | # |
111.124 | Rissener SV 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 9:4 (9:7) | # |
111.125 | Germania 1 | TSV Sasel 1 | 9:6 (3:9) | # |
111.126 | SC Urania 1 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | 9:3 (9:2) | # |
111.127 | E T V 1 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 9:4 (9:4) | # |
111.128 | Bramfelder SV 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 9:4 (3:9) | # |
111.129 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | Rissener SV 1 | 3:9 (8:8) | # |
111.130 | Oberalster VfW 2 | TTG 207 1 | 2:9 (5:9) | # |
111.131 | TSV Sasel 1 | SC Urania 1 | 6:9 (8:8) | # |
111.132 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | E T V 1 | 9:3 (7:9) | # |
111.133 | Oberalster VfW 3 | Bramfelder SV 1 | 9:4 (9:6) | # |
111.134 | TTG 207 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 9:7 (5:9) | # |
111.135 | Rissener SV 1 | Germania 1 | 9:3 (9:7) | # |
111.136 | Oberalster VfW 2 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 3:9 (8:8) | # |
111.137 | E T V 1 | TSV Sasel 1 | 1:9 (1:9) | # |
111.138 | Bramfelder SV 1 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | 9:2 (8:8) | # |
111.139 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 9:4 (9:3) | # |
111.140 | SC Urania 1 | Rissener SV 1 | 9:7 (9:0) | # |
111.141 | Germania 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 9:4 (6:9) | # |
111.142 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | TTG 207 1 | 8:8 (9:5) | # |
111.143 | TSV Sasel 1 | Bramfelder SV 1 | 9:1 (9:6) | # |
111.144 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 8:8 (3:9) | # |
111.145 | TTG 207 1 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 4:9 (7:9) | # |
111.146 | Rissener SV 1 | E T V 1 | 9:4 (5:9) | # |
111.147 | Oberalster VfW 2 | SC Urania 1 | 1:9 (4:9) | # |
111.148 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | Germania 1 | 9:5 (8:8) | # |
111.149 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | TSV Sasel 1 | 6:9 (6:9) | # |
111.150 | Oberalster VfW 3 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | 9:7 (5:9) | # |
111.151 | Bramfelder SV 1 | Rissener SV 1 | 9:0 (9:3) | # |
111.152 | E T V 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 9:5 (9:1) | # |
111.153 | SC Urania 1 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 9:6 (8:8) | # |
111.154 | Germania 1 | TTG 207 1 | 9:4 (4:9) | # |
111.155 | TSV Sasel 1 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 9:2 (9:5) | # |
111.156 | TTG 207 1 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | 8:8 (9:2) | # |
111.157 | Rissener SV 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 8:8 (3:9) | # |
111.158 | Oberalster VfW 2 | Bramfelder SV 1 | 3:9 (2:9) | # |
111.159 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | E T V 1 | 6:9 (9:3) | # |
111.160 | Germania 1 | SC Urania 1 | 7:9 (3:9) | # |
111.161 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | TSV Sasel 1 | 4:9 (4:9) | # |
111.162 | Oberalster VfW 3 | Rissener SV 1 | 9:0 (6:9) | # |
111.163 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 9:1 (9:2) | # |
111.164 | Bramfelder SV 1 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 9:6 (9:1) | # |
111.165 | E T V 1 | Germania 1 | 7:9 (6:9) | # |
111.166 | SC Urania 1 | TTG 207 1 | 9:4 (7:9) | # |