TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

Hamburg Liga (2010/2011)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TSV Sasel 1 TTG 207 1 5:9 (9:0) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 Rissener SV 1 9:7 (8:8) #
Oberalster VfW 3 Oberalster VfW 2 9:2 (9:6) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 9:2 (9:5) #
Bramfelder SV 1 Germania 1 9:3 (9:2) #
E T V 1 SC Urania 1 2:9 (1:9) #
Rissener SV 1 TSV Sasel 1 6:9 (2:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 Niendorfer TSV 1 4:9 (0:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 Oberalster VfW 3 7:9 (9:7) #
Germania 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 3:9 (7:9) #
SC Urania 1 Bramfelder SV 1 9:5 (9:7) #
TTG 207 1 E T V 1 9:4 (9:6) #
TSV Sasel 1 Oberalster VfW 2 6:9 (9:0) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:9 (9:4) #
Oberalster VfW 3 Germania 1 9:2 (4:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 SC Urania 1 8:8 (6:9) #
Bramfelder SV 1 E T V 1 9:7 (9:4) #
TTG 207 1 Rissener SV 1 9:3 (2:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 TSV Sasel 1 2:9 (3:9) #
Germania 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 9:6 (9:5) #
SC Urania 1 Oberalster VfW 3 8:8 (9:1) #
E T V 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 4:9 (3:9) #
Bramfelder SV 1 TTG 207 1 9:3 (9:3) #
Oberalster VfW 2 Rissener SV 1 7:9 (4:9) #
TSV Sasel 1 Germania 1 9:3 (6:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 SC Urania 1 2:9 (3:9) #
Oberalster VfW 3 E T V 1 4:9 (4:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 Bramfelder SV 1 9:3 (4:9) #
Rissener SV 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 8:8 (9:3) #
TTG 207 1 Oberalster VfW 2 9:5 (9:2) #
SC Urania 1 TSV Sasel 1 8:8 (9:6) #
E T V 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 9:7 (3:9) #
Bramfelder SV 1 Oberalster VfW 3 6:9 (4:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 TTG 207 1 9:5 (7:9) #
Germania 1 Rissener SV 1 7:9 (3:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 Oberalster VfW 2 8:8 (9:3) #
TSV Sasel 1 E T V 1 9:1 (9:1) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 Bramfelder SV 1 8:8 (2:9) #
Oberalster VfW 3 TTC Neuenfelde 1 3:9 (4:9) #
Rissener SV 1 SC Urania 1 0:9 (7:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 Germania 1 9:6 (4:9) #
TTG 207 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 5:9 (8:8) #
Bramfelder SV 1 TSV Sasel 1 6:9 (1:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 9:3 (8:8) #
Oberalster VfW 3 TTG 207 1 9:7 (9:4) #
E T V 1 Rissener SV 1 9:5 (4:9) #
SC Urania 1 Oberalster VfW 2 9:4 (9:1) #
Germania 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 8:8 (5:9) #
TSV Sasel 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:6 (9:6) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 Oberalster VfW 3 9:5 (7:9) #
Rissener SV 1 Bramfelder SV 1 3:9 (0:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 E T V 1 1:9 (5:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 SC Urania 1 8:8 (6:9) #
TTG 207 1 Germania 1 9:4 (4:9) #
Oberalster VfW 3 TSV Sasel 1 5:9 (2:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 TTG 207 1 2:9 (8:8) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 Rissener SV 1 9:3 (8:8) #
Bramfelder SV 1 Oberalster VfW 2 9:2 (9:3) #
E T V 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 3:9 (9:6) #
SC Urania 1 Germania 1 9:3 (9:7) #
TSV Sasel 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 9:4 (9:4) #
Rissener SV 1 Oberalster VfW 3 9:6 (0:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TTC Neuenfelde 1 2:9 (1:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 Bramfelder SV 1 1:9 (6:9) #
Germania 1 E T V 1 9:6 (9:7) #
TTG 207 1 SC Urania 1 9:7 (4:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World